Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri: - Fotbal - Lot VAR/AVAR - Toate judetele

Aldea Ionut ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Amorăriței Mihai ( Câmpina - Prahova)
Andrei Florin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Andrei Marius ( Belcin - Dolj)
Andronache Richard ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Anghelina Cristian ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Angheluță Gabriel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Anton Sergiu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Antonie Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Apetrei Cosmin ( Roznov - Neamţ)
Apreutesei Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Ardelean Mircea ( Arad - Arad)
Avram Robert ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Babalîc Denis Nicușor ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Baban Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Baban Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Baciu Andrei ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Bădărău Raul Sebastian ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Bădoiu Marius Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Balaban Dumitru Bogdan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Bălăcescu Robert ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Balaiban Raul Oliviu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Bălan Dragoș Ionuț ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Balint Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Băltuță Vasile Dorin ( Flămânzi - Botoşani)
Bănaru Alexandru ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Barbu Marian ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Barlutiu Ovidiu Ciprian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Belega Eduard ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Belu Catalin ( Craiova - Dolj)
Benedek Andras ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Berghea Petre Cristian ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Biga Ionut Dragos ( Buzău - Buzău)
Bîrsan Marcel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Blindu Catalin Ionut ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Bodocan Narcis ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Boharu Predescu Ionel ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Boldu Gavril Darius ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Boldu Mihail Denis ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Boska Bogdan ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Boțoghină George ( Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)
Branea Daniel Adrian ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Braşovean Cristian Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bratu Iulian ( Brăila - Brăila)
Breoi Nicolae ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Buceleanu Lorant ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Buda Leontin ( Arad - Arad)
Bulibasa Cristian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Burloiu Dorin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Busi Cătălin ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Buzarnescu Dan Stefan ( Craiova - Dolj)
Buzea Vasile ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Călin Daniel Alexandru ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Călin Iulian ( Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
Călinescu Alexandru Ionut ( Craiova - Dolj)
Chioran Marius Nechita ( Floreşti - Cluj)
Chiorean Raul Gabriel ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Chisareanu Narcis ( Bacău - Bacău)
Chita Liviu ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Chițac Gabriel Andrei ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Chivulete Andrei Florin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Cioacă Eduard Iulian ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Ciobanu Cosmin Stefan ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Ciobanu Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Ciorbea Robert ( Sanpetru - Braşov)
Cîrciumaru Marin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Cîrjan Alexandru Sebastian ( Râmnicu Sărat - Buzău)
Ciucanu Octavian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Codrea Cristian ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Cojocaru Adrian Sebastian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Cojocaru Adrian Viorel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Cojocaru Flavius Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Cojocaru Larisa Violeta ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Cojocea Cosmin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Colţescu Sebastian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Columban Catalin ( Videle - Teleorman)
Coman Florin Marian ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Comăniciu Adrian ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Constantinescu Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Corui Marius Mihai ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Costea Gabriel ( Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)
Costreie Sorin ( Voluntari - Ilfov)
Coza Ionuţ ( Cernica - Ilfov)
Craciun Andrei ( Brăila - Brăila)
Cretu Ion ( Buzău - Buzău)
Csiki Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Cupu Raul George ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Damian Adrian ( Blaj - Alba)
Dan Razvan ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Dănilă Ștefăniță ( Tunari - Ilfov)
Darjan Liviu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Dascau Ovidiu Claudiu ( Arad - Arad)
Deaconu Laurentiu ( Berceni - Ilfov)
Demetrescu Iuliana Elena ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Despina Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Diaconu Alin ( Roman - Neamţ)
Diaconu Constantin Adrian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Diaconu Lucian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Diaconu Marius ( Roman - Neamţ)
Dima Iulian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Dincă Alexandru ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Dinu Cristian-Dan ( Buzău - Buzău)
Dobrin Cristian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Dobrisan Costel ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Drăgan Rareș Gabriel ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Draganescu Costin ( Măgureni - Prahova)
Dragomir Roberto Valentin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Dragos Bogdan Ionut ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Drugea Catalin Gheorghe ( Buzău - Buzău)
Duma Paul Alexandru ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Dumitrache Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Dumitru Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Dumitru Madalin Alexandru ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Dumitru Robert Marian ( Balş - Olt)
Ene Andreea ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ene Mihai Laurențiu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Feleki Gellert ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Fesnic Horatiu Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Filip Claudiu Andrei ( Craiova - Dolj)
Flonta Catalin Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Florea Bogdan ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Florescu Valentin ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Flueran Viorel Nicusor ( Craiova - Dolj)
Fodor Andrei Gabriel ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Frățilă Adrian ( Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
Frățilă Eduard ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Frîncu Mihăiță Daniel ( Drobeta-Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Frîncu Mihăiță Daniel ( Drobeta-Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Frumuz Mihnea Gabriel ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Fuior Cosmin ( Mircea-Voda - Brăila)
Gaitin Claudiu ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Găman George Cătălin ( Craiova - Dolj)
Gheorghita Alexandra ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Gherghel Catalin ( Bacău - Bacău)
Gherghi Madalina ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Gherman Răzvan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ghiureș Andrei Alexandru ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Gornic Alexandru Dan ( Arad - Arad)
Grad Alexandru Grigraș ( Drobeta-Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Grigorean Mattia ( Rădăuţi - Suceava)
Gunciu Roberto Florentin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Gurău Andrei ( Brăila - Brăila)
Haivas Viorel Mihai ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Hamza Petru ( Crușovăț - Caraş Severin)
Hanceariuc Bogdan ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Hanceariuc Bogdan ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Haţegan Ovidiu ( Arad - Arad)
Heghedus Gheorghe ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Herczeg Leopold ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Hornet Andrei ( Brăila - Brăila)
Horvat Pavel Adrian ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Horvat Raul ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Hrusca Dan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Hurducas Victor ( Iclod - Cluj)
Iacob Costinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Iftenie Mircea ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Iftode Silviu ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Ilie Ionut Catalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ioniță Eduard ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Isac Iustin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Iviniș Darius Florin ( Zlatna - Alba)
Jijiie Bogdan ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Jurca Tudor Florin ( Arad - Arad)
Jurgiu Catalin ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Jurgiu Catalin ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Kemenes Norbert ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Kiss Tamara ( Cernat - Covasna)
Kopriva Biro Eniko ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Kovacs Istvan ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Kovacs Szabolcs ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Lac Dumitru Florin ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Lădar Razvan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Laluciu Eduard George ( Bolotești - Vrancea)
Lascu Florin ( Brăila - Brăila)
Lăstun Mihail Sebastian ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Lazar Ionut ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Lazar Marius ( Marginea - Suceava)
Lazer Nicolae ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Leah Darius Alexandru ( Arad - Arad)
Lică Iurgen Ciprian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Lipou Ionuț ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Luca Ovidiu ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Luca Ștefan ( Videle - Teleorman)
Lunca Dragoș Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Lungu Cosmin Ionut ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Lupea Denis ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Macovei Florin Aurelian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Maghiar Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mailat Horatiu Ioan ( Cristesti - Mureş)
Manea Alexandru George ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Manu Paul ( Puchenii Mosneni - Prahova)
Marcu Claudiu ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Marginean Marius ( Blaj - Alba)
Marin Alexandru Ionuț ( Munteni - Galaţi)
Marinescu Madalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Marinoiu Costin Alexandru ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Matis Claudiu Dantes ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Mazilu Florin Ovidiu ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Miclean Viorel Gheorghe ( Baia de Cris - Hunedoara)
Mihaescu Denis ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Mihai Stefano ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Mihalache Sebastian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Mihalcut Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Mihuleac Gabriel ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Miricioiu Ion Dănuț ( Cuca - Argeş)
Mitrofan Cosmin ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Mladinovici Horia Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Mocanu Dragos ( Brăila - Brăila)
Moisă Mihai ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Moldoveanu Cristian ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Moraru Sergiu ( Bargaoani - Neamţ)
Mormeci Dumitru Robert ( Braşov - Braşov)
Moroiță Andrei ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Moruz Alexandru ( Suceava - Suceava)
Moșoiu George Dan ( Ovidiu - Constanţa)
Motan Mihai ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Motriuc Florin ( Suceava - Suceava)
Muresan Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Naciu Cristian ( Mărăcineni - Argeş)
Nagy Istvan ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Nagy Vladimir Andrei ( Măhăceni - Alba)
Naidin Marius ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Naidin Valentin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Nanu Ionut Catalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Naum Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Neagu Eduard ( Puchenii Mosneni - Prahova)
Necrici Razvan ( Chechiş - Maramureş)
Neculcea Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Nedelciu Alin ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Negară Răzvan ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Negrean Adrian ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Nichita Emanuel ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Oancea Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Oancea Stănică Theodor ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Olah Edison ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Olah Edison ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Olaru Constantin Alin ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Omuţ Marius ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Oprea Gabriel ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Ostaficiuc Adrian Gheorghe ( Suceava - Suceava)
Pal Adrian ( Oradea - Bihor)
Pal Hunor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Pana Laurentiu Adrian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Pandelea Mihail ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Papp Csaba ( Luduş - Mureş)
Paraschiv Ionut ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Parfeni Cristian Vlad ( Dumbrava Rosie - Neamţ)
Pascan Alin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Pascu Cristian Antonio ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Patroi Ciprian ( Arad - Arad)
Pavel Adelin ( Osica de Jos - Olt)
Pavel Flavian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Pentek Laurentiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Perju Alexandru Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Peşu Ionela Alina ( Craiova - Dolj)
Peter Joszef ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Petrescu Radu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Pintilii Bogdan ( Suceava - Suceava)
Pîrîu Dragoș ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Pîrlog Tudorel ( Cazasu - Brăila)
Plantos George ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Ploesteanu Eric ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Polgar Nandor ( Gheorgheni - Harghita)
Pop Rareș ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Popa Alexandru ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Popa Cătălin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Popa Silviu Gabriel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Popescu Constantin Daniel ( Ţicleni - Gorj)
Popescu Dragos Costin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Porumbel Valentin ( Olteniţa - Călăraşi)
Preda Romeo ( Brăila - Brăila)
Racoare Arthur ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Radu Stefan ( Buzău - Buzău)
Rasteanu Liviu ( Mangalia - Constanţa)
Robu Ovidiu ( Chitila - Ilfov)
Roman Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Roman Cosmin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Roman Florin ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Roman George Catalin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Rus Dionisie Constantin ( Arad - Arad)
Rus Norbert ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Rusandu Lucian ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Rusu Razvan ( Șiria - Arad)
Saladea Sorin Florin ( Arad - Arad)
Salomir Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Sandoi Radu Lucian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Sărăcuță Marian ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Sava Florin Adrian ( Vânători - Galaţi)
Savu Vlăduț ( Izvoarele - Dâmboviţa)
Scinteie Ghita Florin ( Moldova Nouă - Caraş Severin)
Scrob Radu ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Șerban Matei ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Sician Gabriel ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Sirbu Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Smeu Ionuţ ( Brăila - Brăila)
Șnaider Albert Alexandru ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Spaiuc Robert ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Șpaiuc Sebastian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Spinu Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Șroder Robert ( Suceava - Suceava)
Stanciu Robert Ionut ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Ștef Claudiu ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Ștefan Robert Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stefanescu Deian ( Lugoj - Timiş)
Stoica Alexandru ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Strete Aurel ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Suvar Alexandru Nicolae ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Szabo Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Szabo Krisztina ( Crişeni - Sălaj)
Szabo Szilard ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Szakacs Jozsef ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Tătaru Alexandru ( Bacău - Bacău)
Terteleac Ana Maria ( Berceni - Ilfov)
Tetean Marius ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Timiș Roxana ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Toma Eugen Stefan ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Toma Gabriel ( Sanpaul - Mureş)
Trandafir Cristina Mariana ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Trasca Marius ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Trifan Catalin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Trocan Albert Flaviu Gabriel ( Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Țura Florin ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Țurcanu Dragoș Ionuț ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Tutunaru Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ungureanu Diana Madalina ( Plevna - Buzău)
Vadana Sorin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Văideanu Ionuț ( Brăila - Brăila)
Valusescu Maria Alexandra ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Vidican Rares George ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Vîrgolici Cristian ( Brăila - Brăila)
Vlădulescu Andreea Violeta ( Braşov - Braşov)
Vremăroiu Andrei Florin ( Moreni - Dâmboviţa)

Asistenti - Fotbal - Lot VAR/AVAR - Toate judetele

Achirei Teodor ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Albulescu Gica Sandocan Ionel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Alexandru Eugen Petre ( Buzău - Buzău)
Alexandru Ionut Cristian ( Olteniţa - Călăraşi)
Almajan Mirijan ( Dognecea - Caraş Severin)
Anca Valentin Ioan ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Andrei Florentin Cosmin ( Oradea - Bihor)
Andrei Ionut Razvan ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Anghel Laurentiu ( Craiova - Dolj)
Anghel Lucian Marian ( Caracal - Olt)
Antal Csaba ( Baciu - Cluj)
Antal Damian ( Bacău - Bacău)
Antal Octavian ( Bacău - Bacău)
Apostu Alexandra Theodora ( Bacău - Bacău)
Archiudean Daria ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Arcip Alexandru ( Ștefănești - Botoşani)
Armeanu Lucian ( Pui - Hunedoara)
Artene Ovidiu ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Avadanei Catalin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Avram Valentin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Baboianu Alexandru ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Băcăuanu Cosmina Petronela ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Badea Albert ( Șopărlița - Olt)
Badea Marius ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Badiu Violeta ( Brăila - Brăila)
Badoiu Andreea ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Băla Casian ( Arad - Arad)
Bălan Cătălin ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Bălan Gheorghită ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Baltac Florentin ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Bălțatu Mihai ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Bălu Dănuț ( Fărcăşeşti - Gorj)
Banica Octavian Marian ( Cârcea - Dolj)
Barabas Zsolt ( Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
Barbu Florinel ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Barbu Marian Cristinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Barbulescu Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Batori Isvan Patrik ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Bazon Cosmin Iulian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Bazso Magyar Tamas ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bedelean Alexandru ( Aiud - Alba)
Bedohazi Gergely ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Bedreaga Razvan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Belenesi Stelian Alex ( Oradea - Bihor)
Benea Andrei ( Bacău - Bacău)
Benko Andrea Henrietta ( Aita Medie - Covasna)
Berariu Lucian Mihai ( Moroda - Arad)
Bernat Valentin ( Arad - Arad)
Beti Andrei Dan ( Turda - Cluj)
Beznea Darius ( Piatra - Teleorman)
Bîrdeş Romică ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Birjac Stefan ( Păuşa - Sălaj)
Biro Barna Tamas ( Cernat - Covasna)
Biro Zsolt ( Belin - Covasna)
Bițan Ionuț ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Bîzu Emil ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Blaga Dragoș ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Blănariu Alexandru ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Bobe Ionuţ Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Bogdan Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bogdanel Alexandru ( Oradea - Bihor)
Boiț Dorin Sebastian ( Arad - Arad)
Bojan Cosmin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Bolat Sezen ( Medgidia - Constanţa)
Boncz Gabriel ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Bortan Daniel Mihai ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Bortoș Paul ( Bacău - Bacău)
Bosoi Alexandra Ioana ( Braşov - Braşov)
Brăguță Bogdan Florin ( Brăila - Brăila)
Brandusesc Darius Iulian ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Brânză Bianca ( Dragomireşti - Ilfov)
Bratoi Ciprian ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Bucataru Ruben Alexandru ( Oneşti - Bacău)
Bucsi Imre-Laszlo ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Budaca Daniel ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Buie Șerban ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Bumb Cristian ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Bunaciu Adrian Nicolas ( Arad - Arad)
Butoiu Daniel ( Şuţeşti - Brăila)
Buzdugan Mario ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Buzzi Cristian ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Calin Daniel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Călineață Alexandru ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Căpîlna Luca Tudor ( Dej - Cluj)
Carabașu Ionuț Dănuț ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Carson Marian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Cășuț Cristian ( Arad - Arad)
Catarig Claudio Ciprian ( Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita)
Cățilă Marian ( Brâncoveni - Olt)
Cercel Cosmin ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Cerei Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Cherteș Cristian Marius ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Chiforiuc Marius ( Pestisani - Gorj)
Chioibașu Alexandru ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Chiriac Robert ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Chirila Mihai Alexandru ( Câmpulung - Argeş)
Cighir David ( Buzău - Buzău)
Ciobanu Adina ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ciobanu Daniel ( Odobeşti - Vrancea)
Ciocan Cosmin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Ciocoiu Bogdan ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ciorbea Cristian Marian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Cîrdei Alexandra Mihaela ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Cirgea Mihai ( Turda - Cluj)
Cîrstea Alexandru Adrian ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Cîrstina Raluca Georgiana ( Mărăcineni - Argeş)
Ciuraru Alexandru ( Puscasi - Vaslui)
Ciuraru Roberto ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Ciurusniuc Alexandra ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Colniceanu Dorinel ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Constantinescu Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Constantinescu Daniela ( Craiova - Dolj)
Constantinica Silviu Adrian ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Contofan Iulian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Corb Ioan Alexandru ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Cornescu Andrei Cătălin ( Săhăteni - Buzău)
Cosa Eduard ( Bacău - Bacău)
Cosmescu Cristian ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Costache Marian Silviu ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Coste Claudiu ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Cozma Alexandru ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Cozorici Ioan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Crăciun Alexandru ( Oneşti - Bacău)
Craiu Mirel ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Crețu Vasile ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Crinu Denis ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Cristea Robert ( Brăila - Brăila)
Csata Raymond ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Csiki Zsolt ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Damian Jennifer ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Danşa Ciprian Florin ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Dediu Valentin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Dehelean Patrick Alin ( Arad - Arad)
Diaconu Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Dima - Tudor Ovidiu - Vladut ( Oneşti - Bacău)
Dinu Cosmin ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Dinu Mădălina ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Dinu Teodor Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Doarvoas Claudiu ( Mintia - Hunedoara)
Dobre Vasilicā Viorel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Donca Darius ( Chechiş - Maramureş)
Doni Iulian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Drăgan Adrian Răzvan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Drăghici Dragoș Marian ( Medgidia - Constanţa)
Dragnea Cristian Romeo ( Brăila - Brăila)
Dragu Mircea ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Dumitrache Stefan ( Palanca - Prahova)
Dumitrascu Andrei Cristian ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Dumitriu Cristian ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Dumitru Ionel Valentin ( Gherghiţa - Prahova)
Duță George Bogdan ( Bacău - Bacău)
Duță Vasile Marius ( Avrig - Sibiu)
Enache Adrian ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Enache Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Enăchescu Liviu ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Enciu Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Ene Raluca ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Făinaru Victor ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Filip Alexandru ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Filip Florin Gabriel ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Florea Bianca ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Florescu Andreea Valentina ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Fudulu Luca ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Gabor Akos ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Găluți Sergiu Tudor ( Sântana - Arad)
Gaspar Vladut ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Gățan Marius ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Georgiu Ioan Claudiu ( Dej - Cluj)
Gheorghe Sebastian Eugen ( Suceava - Suceava)
Gherman Alex Gabriel ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Gherman Denis Andrei ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin ( Lugoj - Timiş)
Ghimiciu Andrei Florin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Ghimiciu Catalin Nicusor ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Ghinea Lorand ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Ghinguleac Radu Adrian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Giorgiu Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Gîță Daniel Marius ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Glodeanu Marius ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Gogu Vasile Claudiu ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Goicea Silviu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Gozman Pop Cristian Dumitru ( Oradea - Bihor)
Grigore Andrei Paul ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Grigoriu Mircea Mihail ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Grigoriu Nicoleta ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Guran Mircea ( Braşov - Braşov)
Hazi Vladut ( Volovăţ - Suceava)
Heghes Mădălina ( Târnăveni - Mureş)
Helgiu Cosmin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Hiticas Mihai Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Homeag Andrei ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Hriscu Daniel ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Hriscu Vlad ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Humiţa Ioan Daniel ( Armeniş - Caraş Severin)
Humița Cismaș Malac Roxana ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Iancău Adrian Ioan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Iancu Alin Cristian ( Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
Ichim Andrei ( Făurei - Brăila)
Ichim Cristi Daniel ( Brăila - Brăila)
Idu Alexandru ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Iftime Alexandru ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Iftime Vlad ( Bacău - Bacău)
Iftode David Ioan ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Iftode Florin ( Târgu Bujor - Galaţi)
Ileana Dumitra Daniela ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ilie Diana ( Oradea - Bihor)
Ilinca Cristian Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Incze David ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Ionescu Mihai Marian ( Bradu - Argeş)
Ionesi Andrei ( Suceava - Suceava)
Ionica Alin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ionică Tiberiu ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ioniță Gabriel ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Irina Petru Eusebiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Istrate Marian ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Iugulescu Petruţa ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ivan Alexandra ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Ivan Ionuț ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Ivanov Roxana ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Joița Răzvan Andrei ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Kopriva Zsolt ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Kopriva Biro Tamas ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Kovalchuk Yaroslav ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Lar Daniel Stefan ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Lazar Mario Ovidiu ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Leahu Gabriel ( Ocna Mureş - Alba)
Leahu Nectarie ( Ocna Mureş - Alba)
Lechea Albert Cristian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Leuca Daniel Alexandru ( Oradea - Bihor)
Lucaci Claudiu ( Bacău - Bacău)
Lucaciu Doru Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Lukacs Rakoczy Kristof ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Lupu Paul Alexandru ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Măcărescu Margot-Stefania ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Macovei Leonard George ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Maier Vlad ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Man Cătălin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mangeac Andrei Cosmin ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Manole Iulian Razvan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Marchidanu Marius Cristian ( Brăila - Brăila)
Maria George Adrian ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Marica Mihai Marius ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Marin Nicusor ( Suseni - Argeş)
Marin Razvan Stefan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Marinescu Vasile ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Marisescu Alexandru Gabriel ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Marta Raul ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Martinescu Bogdan Mihai ( Buzău - Buzău)
Matica Marius Ionut ( Oradea - Bihor)
Mazga Ilinca ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Meres Robert ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mesaros Antonio Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mihaila Alexandru ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Militaru Andrei Mihail ( Craiova - Dolj)
Mincu Stefan ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Mindeart Valentin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Mitruţi Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Mocanu Florin Aurelian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Mociorniță Nicolae Bogdan ( Băicoi - Prahova)
Moldovan Bogdan Constantin ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Moldovan Radu Petrisor ( Sâncraiu de Mureş - Mureş)
Morar Andrei ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Moraru Raul ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Murariu Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Muresan Alin Cristian ( Floreşti - Cluj)
Muresan Cristian Gheorghe ( Cavnic - Maramureş)
Muresan Raul ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Nagy Daniel ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Nan Marilena Catalina ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Neacşu George Florin ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Neacșu Ionuț Traian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Neagu Gabriel ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Necula Mihaita ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Negoiță Răzvan ( Brăila - Brăila)
Negru Ioan Alexandru ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Negură Alexandru Marian ( Mangalia - Constanţa)
Nichita Emanuel ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Nicolae Iulian Adrian ( Drobeta-Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Niculae Ștefan ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Nistor Daniel ( Zlatna - Alba)
Nistor Ioana ( Orlat - Sibiu)
Nistor Radu Mihai ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Niță Laurențiu ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Nițoi Ema ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Noroc Mihaita Adrian ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Nour Ovidiu Marian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Novac Gabriel ( Brăila - Brăila)
Nuță Ionuț Emanuel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Oancea Sergiu Ciprian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obreja Sabin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obreja Stefan ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Olenic Theodor ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Oltean Daiana Madalina ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Onea Alexandru ( Sita Buzaului - Covasna)
Onicescu Ion ( Glodeni - Dâmboviţa)
Oprescu Louis George ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Opriș Adrian Valentin ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Orbuleţ Mircea ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Păcurar Ramon ( Arad - Arad)
Paduraru Sebastian ( Gura Humorului - Suceava)
Pante Gabriel ( Chechiş - Maramureş)
Pantea Andrei ( Arad - Arad)
Pantea Sebastian ( Arad - Arad)
Pânzaru Viorel ( Braşov - Braşov)
Parge Vlad ( Buciumi - Maramureş)
Păsărică Alexandra ( Craiova - Dolj)
Pasca Dorin ( Chirileu - Mureş)
Pătrunsu Cristi ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Pătrunsu Daniel ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Paturcea Marian Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Păunescu Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Pena Ciprian Ionuț ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Pencu Marian Alberto ( Craiova - Dolj)
Pereanu Alexandru Marinel ( Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)
Petre-Ioan Doru Nicolae ( Bucov - Prahova)
Petrea David ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Pîslaru Andrei ( Arad - Arad)
Pișta Andrei ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Ploae Dragoș Cristinel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Pojar Paul Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Pop Iulian ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Popa Alexandru ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Popa Alicia ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Popa Daniel ( Câmpeni - Alba)
Popa Radu Gheorghe ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Popa Robert ( Brăila - Brăila)
Popa Romeo ( Craiova - Dolj)
Popescu Adrian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Popovici Valentin ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Predica Denisa Ioana ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Pricop Antonio - Cristian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Prioteasa Mădălin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Prodan Costel Adrian ( Cisnădie - Sibiu)
Puiu Dan Florin ( Braşov - Braşov)
Puscasu Ana ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Racu Robert ( Roznov - Neamţ)
Rad Ciprian ( Gherla - Cluj)
Rădoi Cristian Emil ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Rădoi Răzvan ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Radu George Theodor ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Răduță Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Rancea Cătălin Ștefănuț ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Rarincă Robert ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Recsenyedi Hunor Bela ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Revnic Alin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Ristea Octavian ( Otopeni - Ilfov)
Rudolovic David Stefănuț ( Buzău - Buzău)
Rus Ilie Cătălin ( Gherla - Cluj)
Rusu Mircea ( Bertea - Prahova)
Rusu Silviu ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Rusu Valentin Ionut ( Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)
Sabou Ionut Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Sandor Tas ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Sandu Gabriel Sorin ( Craiova - Dolj)
Sandu Patrik-Stefan ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Sas Bogdan Ionut ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Sava Andreea Nicoleta ( Mărăcineni - Buzău)
Şchiopeţ Claudiu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Seiche Lazăr Flavius ( Sânmihaiu Almaşului - Sălaj)
Senciuc Stefan Ovidiu ( Suceava - Suceava)
Sibechi Marian Florin ( Bătinești - Vrancea)
Sician Mihai ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Siklódi Kristóf ( Gheorgheni - Harghita)
Şillo Tudor ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Simion Vlad Ionut ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Sîncrăian Andrei ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Sipos Lorand ( Ocna Mureş - Alba)
Slabu Stelian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Soare Alin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Șomlea Teo Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Sotir Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Spătar Răzvan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Spătaru Tiberiu ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Spinu Nicolas ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stan Cristian ( Puchenii Mosneni - Prahova)
Stana Radu ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Stanciu Sergiu Sebastian ( Simeria Veche - Hunedoara)
Stănescu Melissa ( Dragomireşti - Ilfov)
Stejerean Olimpiu ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Stoica Bogdan Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Stroe Marius Gabriel ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Sucilă Cristian-Constantin ( Drobeta-Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Suciu George ( Câmpia Turzii - Cluj)
Suhan Nicoleta Corina ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Sunzuiana Elisabeta ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Surlaru Andrei Sebastian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Șușcă Andreea Daniela ( Turnu - Arad)
Șușcă Nicoleta Elena ( Arad - Arad)
Svatsinka Roberto ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Szoke Eduard Bela ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Talpoș Marius ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Tamasi Zoltan ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Tanase Cristian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Tanase Lucian ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Tasnady Janos Gyorgy ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Teodorescu Raul ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Țepușă Mihaela ( Buzău - Buzău)
Timar Ovidiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Tîrdea Daniel ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Tiron Lucian ( Iveşti - Galaţi)
Toader Razvan ( Zavoi - Caraş Severin)
Toboșaru George Robert ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Toca Cosmin Gheorghe ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Tocai Emeric ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Toma Andrei ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Toma Ionut ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Topală Andrei Alexandru ( Craiova - Dolj)
Tot Rafael ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Toth Janos ( Covasna - Covasna)
Toth Krisztian ( Petreşti - Satu Mare)
Trăistaru Mihai Dănuț ( Videle - Teleorman)
Trifu Alin ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Tudor Razvan Claudiu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Tunsoiu Marian ( Sinca Noua - Braşov)
Tunyogi Ferencz ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Turcanu Ionut ( Coţuşca - Botoşani)
Turcu George ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Turian Alexandru ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Țuțuianu Cătălin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Tyukodi Lorand ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Udrea Ramona Doriana ( Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Ungvari Levente ( Haghig - Covasna)
Urs George Catalin ( Oradea - Bihor)
Ursu Cosmin Ionuț ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Ursu Gabriel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Ursu Valentin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Urzică Vladimir ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Vasile Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Vasile Bogdan Stefan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Vatamanu Cosmin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Velea Radu Cristian ( Măcin - Tulcea)
Veres Attila ( Cristur - Hunedoara)
Vicsai Norbert ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Vişan Florian Alexandru ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Vițelaru Cosmin ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Vlase Daniel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Vodă Alexandru ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Voicu Cristian ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Voicu Răzvan ( Cugir - Alba)
Vornicu Adrian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Zamfir Doru ( Slatina - Olt)
Zepciuc Iasmina Margareta ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Zifceac Ludovic ( Oradea - Bihor)

Calendar