Nume:Mazga Ilinca


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeMazga
PrenumeIlinca
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2017
Atletico Vaslui - LPS Vaslui 4 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
LPS Suceava - LPS Bacău 3 - 1 Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava Suceava 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Suceava - LPS Bacău 5 - 2 Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava Suceava 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
AFC Botoşani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 8 - 0 Comunal Ipoteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC Botoşani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 1 Comunal Ipoteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
AFC Universitatea Galati - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 5 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Mar 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 9 Teren 3 Balciu Balciu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 6 Teren 3 Balciu Balciu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Galaţi - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
LPS Galaţi - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 2 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu II Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - LPS Suceava 2 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Botoşani 0 - 7 Teren 3 Balciu Balciu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Botoşani 0 - 11 Teren 3 Balciu Balciu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 3 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 25 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Callatis Mangalia 3 - 0 Prefab Modelu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
LPS Bacău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
LPS Bacău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Comunal Zăpodeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 17 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 10 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 10 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
LPS Focşani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 13 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2019
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava 2 - 7 Comunal Ipoteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava 3 - 0 Comunal Ipoteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - CS Universitatea Alexandria 4 - 1 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 12 May 2019
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 2 - 4 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Juniorul Suceava - CSM Bacău 2 - 1 1 Mai Iţcani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Juniorul Suceava - CSM Bacău 8 - 0 1 Mai Iţcani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC Petrolul Ploiești 2 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
LPS Iaşi - ACS Juniorul Suceava 3 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
LPS Iaşi - ACS Juniorul Suceava 5 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Ploieşti 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 7 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Suceava 1 - 0 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Suceava 2 - 4 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Mar 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău 11 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - CSM Alexandria 0 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 16 Apr 2022
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 6 May 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 13 May 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 1 Politehnica Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 27 May 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo București 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 11 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Dinamo București 7 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 10 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSM Alexandria 2 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Nov 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 0 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 14 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 8 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 3 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 16 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - FC Player București 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Player București 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 1 Metalul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 7 - 1 Metalul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - CSM Alexandria 4 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 7 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 2 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 8 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău 2 - 0 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 3 Nov 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Fotbal Club SFR 0 - 0 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Fotbal Club SFR 3 - 2 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 14 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - ACS Liceenii Topolog 3 - 1 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 14 Dec 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 7 - 2 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Gloria Băneasa 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Şuţeşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 6 Viitorul Şuţeşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
CSM Alexandria - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 May 2024
CSM Alexandria - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 12 May 2024
ACS Progresul Fundulea - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 0 Orășenesc Fundulea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2024
Farul Constanța - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 18 May 2024
AS FC Pucioasa - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 25 May 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 28 May 2024


Calendar