Nume:Pîrîu Dragoș


Din: Curtea de Argeş, judetul Argeş


NumePîrîu
PrenumeDragoș
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - AS FCM Bacau 1 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 6 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 11 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Posada Perișani - AS FC Tălmaciu 3 - 1 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 3 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 8 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 7 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) 2 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra (GR) 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Botoşani 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Hărman 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
AFC Astra (GR) - ACS Berceni 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Tunari 3 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - FCM Târgovişte SA 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
AFC Băbeni - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 3 - 0 Valea Mare Băbeni 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Tunari 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 2 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - GSIB Mangalia 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Tunari - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Aug 2017
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - CS U Craiova 1 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa - Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 6 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 8 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 11 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Şirineasa - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 7 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Internaţional Băleşti 9 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita - LPS Mircea Eliade 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 6 Ion Floricică Şimian 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Alexandria 0 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 17 Oct 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
CS Tunari - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 8 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 7 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț - CSO Viitorul Liteni 1 - 2 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 11 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 12 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 10 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Astra 2 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
Braşov - Harghita 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2019-2020 Cupa Regiunilor 20 Nov 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Tractorul Cetate 7 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2020
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Huşana Huşi 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 3 - 2 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSM Alexandria 2 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2020-2021 Liga 3 6 Nov 2020
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2020
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
Universitatea Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 4 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 2 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ASCS Petrolul 95 0 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
FC Petrolul Ploiești - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 28 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 18 Aug 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2021
CS Tunari - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 0 Central Ungheni 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
Universitatea Craiova - Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2021
CSM Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Blejoi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 3 Nov 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 13 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 1 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
CSO Plopeni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2022
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 3 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Craiova 2 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Blejoi 0 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 28 Apr 2022
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2022
Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 May 2022
CSS Craiova - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 May 2022
CS Afumaţi - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 7 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 May 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Supercupa - Elitelor U15 6 Jun 2022
AFC Milan Academy - ACSM Codlea 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 22 Jun 2022
ACS Roberto Ziduri - CS Dunărea Turris 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Cupa României 16 Jul 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 6 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
Farul Constanţa 2 - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
CS Blejoi - Gloria Buzău 0 - 4 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2022-2023 Cupa României 14 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - CS Real Bradu 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 7 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
CSM Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Athletic Slatina 12 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Athletic Slatina 7 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 14 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 14 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 15 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
Real Junior Vaslui - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Real Junior Vaslui 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CS Inter Galaxy - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Inter Galaxy 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 18 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - AS FCM Bacau 2 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC Bacau 0 - 7 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - FC Damila Maciuca SA 0 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bacău 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
LPS Piteşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - LPS Focşani 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Târgu Mureș 7 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Clinceni 2 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Depou CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - CS Mioveni 2 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
CSS Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2015
CSS Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
Academia Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
AFC Astra - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Roman 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 15 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 3 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 10 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 7 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
CS Baloteşti - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 4 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 28 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2020-2021 Liga 2 26 Sep 2020
Universitatea Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2020
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2020
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2021
Universitatea Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 22 Aug 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2021
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 11 Sep 2021
CSM Slatina - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Cupa României 22 Sep 2021
Universitatea Craiova - Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
CSM Slatina - CSS Slatina 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 2 25 Oct 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2022
AFC Astra - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 7 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 May 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 9 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 May 2022
CSS Craiova - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 7 - 6 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 May 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS Vointa Crevedia 1 - 15 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 22 Jun 2022
CSM Slatina - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2022-2023 Liga 2 15 Aug 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 9 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 16 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Cupa României 29 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
CSM Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022


Calendar