Nume:Urs George Catalin


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeUrs
PrenumeGeorge Catalin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 5 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
Sporting Lugaș 2 - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 7 - 2 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 11 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACB Ineu 17 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACB Ineu 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 18 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 10 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2008 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACB Ineu 6 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Șimleu Silvaniei 4 - 0 Turul Micula 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 14 Mar 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 23 May 2021
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 3 - 7 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 30 May 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Piroş Security Protect 6 - 4 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Jun 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 9 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2021
CSM Satu Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 7 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 4 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana 1 - 6 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 0 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Hunedoara 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 4 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2022
SCM Zalău - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 5 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 2008 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Vasas Femina FC 6 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 1 May 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 2 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 8 May 2022
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 6 May 2022
CS Atletico Arad - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 6 May 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 10 Jun 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 10 Jun 2022
ACS Supporter 2.0 - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Rapid Jibou 10 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
CSM Lugoj - CS Armata Aurul Brad 7 - 2 Municipal Lugoj 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
CS Academia Partium - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACB Ineu - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 3 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 5 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022


Calendar