Nume:Urs George Catalin


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeUrs
PrenumeGeorge Catalin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 7 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2022
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSM Deva 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2023
SCM Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 2 Comunal Mirşid 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
CS Academia Partium - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 7 - 4 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 6 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 5 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
Sporting Lugaș 2 - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 7 - 2 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 11 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACB Ineu 17 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - ACB Ineu 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 18 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 10 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2008 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - ACB Ineu 6 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Șimleu Silvaniei 4 - 0 Turul Micula 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 14 Mar 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 5 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 3 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 23 May 2021
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 3 - 7 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 30 May 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Piroş Security Protect 6 - 4 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Jun 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 9 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2021
CSM Satu Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 7 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 4 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana 1 - 6 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 0 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Hunedoara 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 4 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2022
SCM Zalău - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 5 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 2008 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Vasas Femina FC 6 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 1 May 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 2 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 8 May 2022
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 5 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 6 May 2022
CS Atletico Arad - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 6 May 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 10 Jun 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 10 Jun 2022
ACS Supporter 2.0 - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Rapid Jibou 10 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
CSM Lugoj - CS Armata Aurul Brad 7 - 2 Municipal Lugoj 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
CS Academia Partium - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS ACB - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 3 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 5 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Phoenix Buziaş 3 - 1 Orasenesc Lipova 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
CS Academia Partium - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
CS Academia Partium - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS ACB 1 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Liga 3 21 Oct 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 22 Oct 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Piroş Security Protect 4 - 0 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 23 Oct 2022
ACS ACB - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
ACB Ineu - CSM Deva 1 - 4 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 13 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2022
CS Phoenix Buziaş - ACS ACB 0 - 0 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Nov 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 4 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 6 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Dec 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 8 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 26 Feb 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 26 Feb 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - ACS ACB 2 - 0 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - ACS ACB 3 - 2 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 31 Mar 2023
SCM Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Comunal Mirşid 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Orasenesc Lipova 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 7 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CS Academia Partium - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 18 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 5 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petroşani 3 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 0 - 4 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 7 May 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
CS Socodor - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 3 - 2 Areni Suceava 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
ACS ACB - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 5 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
ACS Banat Girls - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 3 - 1 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Oct 2023
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix 5 - 2 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSO Turceni 8 - 2 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
CS Academia Partium - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2023
CS Academia Partium - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Gloria Arad 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
CSO Turceni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 6 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Academia Partium 4 - 1 Stadion Sasar Baia Mare 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 6 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Mar 2024
CS Socodor - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 2 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Mar 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 0 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 5 Apr 2024
ACS Banat Girls - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 14 Apr 2024
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Socodor 2 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 Apr 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 0 - 5 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 Apr 2024
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 3 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
ACS Banat Girls - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 19 May 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 24 May 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2008 - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2023


Calendar