Nume:Pandelea Mihail


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumePandelea
PrenumeMihail
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Dinamo București 5 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 9 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 0 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
AFC Prahova Ploiești - ACS Atletic Drăgășani 5 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
AFC Prahova Ploiești - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 31 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
AFC Prahova Ploiești - CSM Alexandria 0 - 4 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Jun 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 5 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
Gloria Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 8 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CSM Ploieşti - ACS MX Pro Academy 0 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
Gloria Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
FC Player București - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 13 Mar 2024
ACS Petrolul 52 - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 13 - 0 Pleașa (Soceram) Pleaşa 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Apr 2024
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 6 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CN Dinicu Golescu - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - FCM Târgovişte SA 7 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Inter Galaxy - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 1 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 7 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
CSM Ploieşti - ACS MX Pro Academy 1 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 5 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 8 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 9 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 3 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022


Calendar