Nume:Bălăcescu Robert


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeBălăcescu
PrenumeRobert
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 4 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 3 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACB Ineu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CS Sporting Cluj 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 3 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 0 - 7 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 CFR Caransebeş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Dăești 7 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 17 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 9 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 10 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
CSS Gloria Arad - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 7 Apr 2024
ACS Banat Girls - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Apr 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 0 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 6 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 2 CFR Caransebeş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
CSS Gloria Arad - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 5 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2021
ACB Ineu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023


Calendar