Nume:Papp Csaba


Din: Luduş, judetul Mureş


NumePapp
PrenumeCsaba
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Satu Mare 14 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Reghin - ACS Vasas Femina FC 6 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Reghin - AFC Magura 2012 Bacau 6 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2008 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Sep 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 21 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
ACS Bradu Borca - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Jiul Petroşani 4 - 1 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 10 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 1 Jun 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 3 Jun 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSM Târgu Mureș 11 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 5 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 16 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 5 Jun 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 Regular 8 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 3 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 3 Jul 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 4 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 4 Jul 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Activ Slobozia 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Sep 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 3 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 9 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2021
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 0 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 1 - 10 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 1 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 6 Mar 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 0 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 5 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Mar 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - CN Nicu Gane 15 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 8 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 1 May 2022
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 4 Olimpia Gherla 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 8 May 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 3 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 15 May 2022
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 May 2022
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - CSM Alexandria 2 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 28 May 2022
CS Sparta Mediaş - ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2022
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 11 Jun 2022
CS Șoimii Lipova - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2022
CS Șoimii Lipova - AS Viitorul Vetiș 0 - 8 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu - AFC Nera Bogodinţi 13 - 0 Orăşenesc Geoagiu 2022-2023 Cupa României 9 Jul 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Sporting Recea - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
CS Primavera Satu Mare - AS Rapid Crişul Oradea 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Recea - AS Rapid Crişul Oradea 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
CS Primavera Satu Mare - Academia U Cluj Luceafărul 0 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - CS Viitorul Zalău 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
AS Rapid Crişul Oradea - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
AS Rapid Crişul Oradea - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - CS Sporting Recea 12 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CS Primavera Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
CS Primavera Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 11 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Luceafărul Cluj - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 5 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Plimob Sighet - CS Viitorul Oradea 4 - 5 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Primavera Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 3 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Plimob Sighet 2 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Viitorul Oradea 5 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Plimob Sighet 7 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 10 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Oradea 5 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Plimob Sighet 8 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 5 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Didi Junior Iaşi 2 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 0 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2019
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 6 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2019
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 10 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 8 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 5 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 30 Mar 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 11 Jun 2022
AS Viitorul Vetiș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2022
ACS Bradul Vișeu - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022


Calendar