Nume:Dobre Vasilicā Viorel


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeDobre
PrenumeVasilicā Viorel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 8 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - CSM Paşcani 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 8 - 6 Comunal Bucu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Balotești - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 1 - 12 Comunal Bucu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - CN Nicu Gane 1 - 9 Comunal Bucu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Balotești 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 19 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CS Venus Independenţa - AS Vulturii Pasărea 4 - 2 Venus Arena Independenţa 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Suceava 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 8 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 3 - 4 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
AFC Fair-Play Bucureşti - ACS Dream Team 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 0 Comunal Cornetu Cornetu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 8 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - AFC Universitatea Galati 8 - 1 Teren Bucu Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Dream Team 0 - 9 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Dream Team 0 - 14 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 25 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 9 - 1 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
ACS Dream Team - CS Universitatea Alexandria 8 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AS Înfrăţirea Jilavele - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 3 Jilavele Jilavele 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 7 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 26 Sep 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSO Plopeni 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 5 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 8 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Nov 2020
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2020
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
CSM Paşcani - ACS Huşana Huşi 2 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - FCM Târgoviște 7 - 0 Abatorul Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 18 Apr 2021
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CS Dante Botoşani 0 - 1 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 9 May 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 9 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSS Targoviste 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Băbeni 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 May 2021
ACS Maxima Hobaia - CSM Alexandria 0 - 3 Comunal Mihai Vodă 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Sep 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 8 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Blejoi 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 0 - 4 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Oct 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 11 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021


Calendar