Nume:Vasile Alexandru


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeVasile
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Bacău - LPS Suceava 1 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
ASC Bacău - CSS Botoşani 1 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Berceni 0 - 8 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
LPS Bacău - LPS Iaşi 1 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Bacău - LPS Iaşi 0 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
ASC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
ASC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
LPS Focşani - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
LPS Focşani - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
LPS Focşani - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 5 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 4 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 7 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Quantum Club Galați 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 3 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Oct 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 6 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 8 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 4 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Alexandria 0 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 9 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 1 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Făurei 10 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 8 May 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vasas Femina FC 9 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2019
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 1 Uricani - terenul 2 Uricani 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Vasas Femina FC 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 3 Jun 2019
CS Avântul Vânători - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 3 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Bucharest United - CS Gloria Albeşti 3 - 3 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Sportul Chiscani 5 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Aug 2019
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
CSM Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
ACS Huşana Huşi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 7 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Făurei 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 7 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 19 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - CS Făurei 4 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 7 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Blejoi 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Universitatea Galati 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Sep 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS Huşana Huşi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Municipal Huşi 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSM Alexandria 2 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2020-2021 Liga 3 6 Nov 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 12 Dec 2020
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Bradu Borca 3 - 1 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2020
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits sintetic Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Bacău 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CS Baloteşti 5 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 23 May 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 10 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni 0 - 6 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Jun 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 6 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Albeşti 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2021
CS Afumaţi - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 5 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 6 - 5 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 6 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Blejoi 1 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 21 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Mar 2022
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Flacăra Horezu 3 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Făurei 3 - 0 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 3 Comunal Schela 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 20 Apr 2022
Dâmboviţa - Prahova 3 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 19 Apr 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 6 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Oţelul Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 May 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 3 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 May 2022
CSL Victoria Gugeşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 4 Comunal Gugeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
ACS Victoria Traian - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 12 Comunal Traian Traian 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
CS Făurei - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 - 5 Orăşenesc Făurei 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
ACS Prosport Football Academy - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Blejoi 0 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - CSM Bacău 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - CSM Bacău 6 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Dante Botoşani - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022


Calendar