Nume:Ghiureș Andrei Alexandru


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeGhiureș
PrenumeAndrei Alexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Prosport Academy 12 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - ACS Juniors Berceni 1 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea Călărași 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 11 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
AFC Astra - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 5 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - ACS Alma Sibiu 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 9 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
CS Păuleşti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 1 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Apr 2023
FC Player București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 5 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
ACS Dream Team - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 May 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U15 25 May 2023
CS Păuleşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
ACSM Codlea - AS Târgșorul V. Stăncești 6 - 0 Măgura Codlea 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 4 Jun 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
CS Păuleşti - ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 1 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Nov 2023
CS Mioveni - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
AS FC Rapid Brodoc - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - Farul Constanţa 2 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2024
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Turceni 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
ACS Unirea Bascov - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Apr 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 Apr 2024
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 0 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
CS Păuleşti - CSO Plopeni 2 - 4 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 25 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS New Stars - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 0 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Alexandria 4 - 0 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - AS New Stars 3 - 5 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 2 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 4 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 6 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Apr 2023
FC Player București - CS Dinamo București 4 - 3 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 31 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Prosport Academy 7 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 7 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 3 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 5 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - ACS Alma Sibiu 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 May 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 May 2024


Calendar