Nume:Coman Florin Marian


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeComan
PrenumeFlorin Marian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 0 - 11 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Atletic Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 15 Oct 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 8 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
CSM Slatina - LPS Slatina 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Unirea Constanţa 1 - 6 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 0 - 11 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS CFR Constanţa 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 6 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 4 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 20 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
LPS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 7 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS CFR Constanţa 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
LPS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022


Calendar