Nume:Bogdanel Alexandru


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeBogdanel
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 7 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Gloria Arad 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Satu Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 2 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 9 - 0 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 0 - 2 Universitatea Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 31 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 7 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 15 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 12 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 May 2019
Sporting Lugaș 2 - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 6 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 7 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 2 - 6 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 4 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACB Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
ACB Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 5 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 7 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Galati 2 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 25 Apr 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 3 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Piroş Security Protect 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 3 Frontiera Curtici 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej 2 - 3 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Giroc Chișoda 14 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACB Ineu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Atletic Drobeta 4 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Galati 10 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 14 Nov 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 1 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 2 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 2008 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Blejoi 0 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 1 - 2 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 8 May 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2022
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 22 May 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 7 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 12 Mar 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 4 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2023
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Orasenesc Lipova 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 Apr 2023
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CS Avântul Periam - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 3 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 5 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 May 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS ACB 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 May 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 9 - 2 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jun 2023
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 1 - 7 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jun 2023
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 6 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jun 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 9 - 0 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jun 2023
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 5 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 4 Jun 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 1 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 4 Jun 2023
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 17 Retezatul Haţeg 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 3 - 2 Areni Suceava 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
ACS ACB - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Știința U Craiova 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
ACS ACB - CS Socodor 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Banat Girls 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 4 Nov 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Gloria Arad 5 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Gloria Arad 2 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Nov 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 3 - 7 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 5 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
CS Socodor - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 2 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
CSS 2 Baia Mare - SCM Zalău 0 - 3 Sintetic - Liceul Aurel Vlaicu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Sintetic - Liceul Aurel Vlaicu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
CS Socodor - ACS ACB 3 - 0 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 5 Apr 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 Apr 2024
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Deva 2 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
CSM Deva - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 3 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 25 May 2024
CSS BEGA Timişoara - CSM Deva 0 - 2 CSS Bega Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Mar 2019


Calendar