Nume:Stana Radu


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeStana
PrenumeRadu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
CSS Lugoj - CSS Gloria Arad 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC Dumbrăvița 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Gloria Arad 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 5 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSM Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Oct 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 2 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 8 May 2022
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 9 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 30 May 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Deva 8 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 12 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Dec 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 31 Mar 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACB Ineu - CS Academia Partium 1 - 4 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Magica Balta Caransebeş 6 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 0 - 3 Victoria Carei 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
CSS Lugoj - CSS Gloria Arad 7 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 2 - 0 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Banat Girls 3 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 14 Oct 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Mediaş 2022 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 8 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 3 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 10 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 8 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 7 Apr 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS ACB 2 - 2 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 6 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Apr 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 17 May 2024


Calendar