Nume:Suciu George


Din: Câmpia Turzii, judetul Cluj


NumeSuciu
PrenumeGeorge
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 5 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS Luceafărul Bălan - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 0 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - CS FC Zalău 10 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS FCM Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 2 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Sebeş 0 - 5 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2014
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița (BN) - CS Plimob Sighet 1 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
CS Plimob Sighet - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița (BN) 5 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - AS Livada Satu Mare (SM) 0 - 0 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 6 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 3 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 3 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Iernut - ACS FCM Baia Mare 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - ACS FCM Baia Mare 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 5 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Seini (MM) - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 0 - 3 Dumitru Jula Seini 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 11 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Oct 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 22 Nov 2015
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 1 - 5 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 29 Nov 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
AFC Hărman - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 7 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 29 May 2016
FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2016
CSS Blaj - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - Luceafarul Iasi 3 - 0 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 12 Someşul Oar 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Lugoj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 6 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2016
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 9 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 2 Oct 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS FC Bistriţa 2 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - CS Ineu 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Nov 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 6 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 2 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Dec 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 18 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Mar 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 5 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 5 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Iernut 3 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 2 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 29 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 4 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 5 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS FC Avrig 5 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - ACS Vasas Femina FC 7 - 6 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 May 2018
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Jun 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Păltiniş Răşinari 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 7 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Hunedoara 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 4 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
LPS Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
LPS Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 7 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CSM Târgu Mureș 1 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - Banat Girls 3 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 4 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
Centrul Național Mureș - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Hunedoara 4 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CSS Botoșani 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Iași - CS Progresul Năsăud 3 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - LPS Iași 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CSS Botoșani - CS Progresul Năsăud 9 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Gheorgheni 2 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Hunedoara 0 - 9 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 6 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 2 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 3 Nov 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Comunal Dumitra 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 8 Comunal Dumitra 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 4 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Sportul 2007 Șimleu Silvaniei - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Hunedoara 3 - 4 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 5 Mureşul Vinţu de Jos 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CS Minaur Baia Mare - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CSC Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 8 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CSM Corona Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
CS Avântul Periam - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 4 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 8 - 9 1 Mai Slatina 2020-2021 Cupa României 20 Oct 2020
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CSM Satu Mare - SCM Zalău 3 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Nov 2020
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Huşana Huşi 1 - 2 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Corona Braşov 1 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 Nov 2020
Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Atletic Drobeta 8 - 0 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Nov 2020
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2020-2021 Liga 2 25 Nov 2020
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Nov 2020
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 13 Mar 2021
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Măgura Cisnădie 3 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 1 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 May 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 3 LPS Arini Sebeş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
ACS Floreşti - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Unirea Floreşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2021-2022 Liga 2 7 Aug 2021
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - Clubul Sportiv Comunal 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Cupa României 7 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga 2 18 Sep 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 2 2 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CSC Dumbrăviţa 2 - 0 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
SCM Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 31 Oct 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 14 Nov 2021
SCM Zalău - ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 3 - 3 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
SCM Zalău - ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 2 - 1 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 3 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa României U17 24 Nov 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 28 Nov 2021


Calendar