Nume:Bădoiu Marius Daniel


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumeBădoiu
PrenumeMarius Daniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Victoria Traian 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
Real 2 Craiova - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Mar 2018
Real 3 Craiova - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 1 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 17 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
Real 2 Craiova - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2018
Real 3 Craiova - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 10 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
AFC Astra 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
Real 3 Craiova - CF Onesti 6 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2018
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Strehaia - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 5 Orăşenesc Strehaia 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CSM Slatina - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CSM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Luceafarul Filiași - Venus Maramures 5 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2018
AFC Astra 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CS Tunari - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Sebeş 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 31 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Unirea 1924 7 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 6 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 11 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Bucharest United 2 - 7 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 4 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 11 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - LPS Slatina 7 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 3 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 11 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
Academia Gică Popescu - CSJ Știința U Craiova 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 3 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 4 Comunal Valea Ursului 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 5 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 3 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2020
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2020-2021 Cupa României 6 Oct 2020
CSO Plopeni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2020-2021 Cupa României 21 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
CSO Plopeni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 10 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 11 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Minerul Costeşti 2 - 1 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 May 2021
CSM Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
CS Năvodari - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2021-2022 Cupa României 25 Aug 2021
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 6 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 17 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Real Bradu 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 6 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACB Ineu 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 3 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 3 Depou CFR Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
CSM Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
CS Hunedoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 1 May 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 3 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 31 May 2022
CSO Turceni - CS Phoenix Buziaş 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Alexandria 0 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2022-2023 Cupa României 30 Aug 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Ion Floricică Şimian 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
CS Real Bradu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Cupa României 28 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 7 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Oct 2022
LPS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnița 3 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 20 Oct 2017
Viitorul Știința Craiova - CSJ Știința U Craiova 6 - 16 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 23 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova - Viitorul Știința Craiova 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 Nov 2017
CSJ Știința U Craiova - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova 18 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 20 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova - CS Universitar Pitești 1 - 21 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 4 Dec 2017
CSJ Știința U Craiova - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnița 10 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 4 Dec 2017
ACS Juniorul Aiud - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CS Atletico Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Juniorul Aiud 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
ACS Juniorul Aiud - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
LPS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 17 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 13 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - LPS Slatina 6 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 11 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Liga 2 29 Feb 2020
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2020-2021 Liga 2 19 Sep 2020
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2020
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 14 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 16 Oct 2021
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 31 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Giroc Chișoda 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 1 May 2022
CSS Craiova - U Craiova 1948 SA 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
CSM Slatina - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 28 May 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 20 Aug 2022
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 1 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 0 - 13 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022


Calendar