Nume:Olenic Theodor


Din: Iaşi, judetul Iaşi


NumeOlenic
PrenumeTheodor
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Galaţi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Politehnica Iași - AFC Botoșani 2 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
CS Nicu Gane Falticeni - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 7 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ACS FC Bacău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 5 Apr 2023
CS Nicu Gane Falticeni - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Apr 2023
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSO Viitorul Darabani 0 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
LPS Vaslui - ACS Juniorul Suceava 5 - 2 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
LPS Vaslui - LPS Suceava 9 - 2 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - SCM Zalău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Mioveni 4 - 5 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 May 2023
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 1 - 2 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 May 2023
AS Victoria Horia - ACS Unirea Curteşti 1 - 2 Comunal Horia 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 4 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - ACS Liceenii Topolog 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
LPS Suceava - AFC Botoşani 0 - 3 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
LPS Suceava - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 6 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Galaţi 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Viitorul Ianca 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni - ACS Estera Tifești 1 - 3 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
CSM Vaslui - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - ACS Estera Tifești 6 - 0 Moldova Roman 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava 6 - 4 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 8 Nov 2023
AS FC Rapid Brodoc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 5 Municipal Vaslui 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni - ACS Liceenii Topolog 0 - 13 Comunal Buneşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
CSM Bacău - CSM Vaslui 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
CSO Plopeni - ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 3 Comunal Preuteşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Apr 2024
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Vaslui 0 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Comunal Preuteşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 0 Moldova Roman 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 May 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024


Calendar