Nume:Prodan Costel Adrian


Din: Cisnădie, judetul Sibiu


NumeProdan
PrenumeCostel Adrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Sep 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 10 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Suceava 2 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 12 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 11 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 14 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 10 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Parc Blaj 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Iași - CSS Botoșani 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CS Progresul Năsăud 8 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jul 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Botoşani 10 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jul 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jul 2021
Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jul 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Jul 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 SA 9 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 7 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 29 Aug 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CSC Dumbrăviţa 0 - 6 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Hunedoara - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Viitorul Ianca 4 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - CS Real Bradu 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSM Deva 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
SCM Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Tunari - ACS Unirea Bascov 6 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 9 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana 1 - 5 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 29 Apr 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea 1924 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CS Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 4 May 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 13 May 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 9 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Avântul Periam 1 - 4 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS Viitorul 2002 Târnăveni 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Cetate Deva 1 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2022
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia - CS Moldova Nouă 5 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Gheorgheni 4 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 7 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Aug 2022
CS Lotus Băile Felix - FC Bihor Oradea 3 - 4 Comunal Sânmartin 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
CS Amara - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 5 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bacău 0 - 1 Uricani - terenul 1 Uricani 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 8 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 1 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022


Calendar