Nume:Gherghi Madalina


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeGherghi
PrenumeMadalina
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 Apr 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
LPS Galaţi - LPS Buzău 0 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - AS Șoimii Topolog 6 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Petrolul Ploiești 1 - 9 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Universitatea Craiova 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
AFC Fair-Play Bucureşti - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 19 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 8 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
AFC Fair-Play Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 26 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS Dream Team - CS Universitatea Alexandria 8 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Blejoi 7 - 6 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
LPS Buzău - AFC Botoşani 9 - 0 Concas Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Banat Girls 0 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 3 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 28 Nov 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2020
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 8 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Buzău 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2020
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 3 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 6 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 12 May 2021
LPS Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 16 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Astra Giurgiu 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Activ Slobozia 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Jun 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 15 Jun 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
Farul Constanţa 2 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 3 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
CSS Targoviste - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 5 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 13 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 8 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U17 8 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
LPS Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Galaţi 9 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSM Ploieşti 14 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Ploieşti 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
LPS Buzău - AFC Botoşani 3 - 4 Concas Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Buzău 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2021
FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
LPS Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 16 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 8 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 1 - 6 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021


Calendar