Nume:Cîrstea Alexandru Adrian


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeCîrstea
PrenumeAlexandru Adrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 1 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 9 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
Gloria Buzău - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 6 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 7 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AS FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 7 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2022
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
FC Brasov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
AFC Prahova Ploiești - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 23 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Sep 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 0 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 3 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
CS Amara - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 7 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
ACS Progresul Fundulea - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 5 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - CS Dinamo București 1 - 8 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - CS Dinamo București 1 - 6 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Banatul Timişoara 13 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 0 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoșani 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 3 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Pleașa (Soceram) Pleaşa 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS LPS HD Clinceni 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
Gloria Buzău - CS Dinamo București 1 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2024
CS Gloria Băneasa - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 1 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo București - CS CFR Constanţa 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 27 Mar 2024
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
CS Gloria Băneasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 3 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 Apr 2024
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2024
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 17 May 2024
AFC Metalul Buzau - Club Sportiv Victoria Traian 0 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 May 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 14 Nov 2021


Calendar