Nume:Neagu Eduard


Din: Puchenii Mosneni, judetul Prahova


NumeNeagu
PrenumeEduard
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Bacau 2 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ADF U Cluj- Luceafărul 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS Muresul Rusii Munti 2 - 0 Comunal Ghelinţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Danut Coman 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Astra 4 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 8 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 12 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 7 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 6 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS Pro Team 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 14 Nov 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Brasov 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2022
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
FC Brasov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
ACS FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
AFC Prahova Ploiești - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 23 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
AFC Prahova Ploiești - CSM Alexandria 1 - 6 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Oct 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
AS FC Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 10 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
AFC Prahova Ploiești - ACS Prosport Football Academy 0 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 28 Oct 2022
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 3 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - ACS Inter Galaxy 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 9 Apr 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Alexandria 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo București - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Sep 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 10 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CSM Focșani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Sola Gratia Dragoslavele Dragoslavele 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - CSM Alexandria 0 - 14 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 9 - 8 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Player București 0 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023
Gloria Buzău - CS Dinamo București 1 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Mar 2024
Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 10 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 4 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 2 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 8 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 31 Mar 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Infinity Târnăveni 8 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Junior Braşov - ACS Fair Play Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fair Play Târgu Mureş 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Junior Braşov 3 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Fair Play Târgu Mureş 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CS Junior Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AS Steaua Magica Iaşi - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AS Steaua Magica Iaşi 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Alexandria 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Sep 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 13 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 1 - 3 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Sola Gratia Dragoslavele Dragoslavele 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - CSM Alexandria 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Suporter Club Otelul Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
Gloria Buzău - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 6 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 5 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
Gloria Buzău - LPS Focşani 0 - 3 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Galaţi 1 - 5 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Avântul Vânători 0 - 1 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 8 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 10 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Astra 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CSM Ploieşti 14 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 6 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Suceava 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 5 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 13 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2022
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 0 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 9 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Inter Galaxy 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 6 Mar 2024


Calendar