Nume:Belenesi Stelian Alex


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeBelenesi
PrenumeStelian Alex
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 5 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
CS Academia Partium - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2023
CSS Gloria Arad - CS Giroc Chișoda 6 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024
CSS Lugoj - CSM Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 2 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 11 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 31 Mar 2019
ACS Sporting Apahida - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 5 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 7 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 2 - 6 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
CS Atletico Arad - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 2 - 2 Atletico Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2008 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 3 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 5 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - ACB Ineu 9 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - CSS Lugoj 0 - 11 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - CSS Lugoj 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 3 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 2 Treznea Arena Treznea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 7 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 4 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 24 Nov 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 6 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACB Ineu 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 14 Nov 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
FC Unirea Dej - SCM Zalău 1 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
FC Unirea Dej - SCM Zalău 0 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Banat Girls 5 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 Dec 2021
LPS Satu Mare - SCM Zalău 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
LPS Satu Mare - SCM Zalău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Apr 2022
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Apr 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 0 - 2 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 6 May 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 5 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 27 May 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
LPS Satu Mare - ACB Ineu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
ACB Ineu - CSM Deva 1 - 4 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 5 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 May 2023
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 17 Retezatul Haţeg 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 0 - 5 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Sep 2023
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
ACS ACB - CS Socodor 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
CS Academia Partium - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
CSO Turceni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 6 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Academia Partium 4 - 1 Stadion Sasar Baia Mare 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 6 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Mar 2024
CSM Deva - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Mar 2024
CSS Gloria Arad - CS Giroc Chișoda 1 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 7 Apr 2024
CSS Lugoj - CS Giroc Chișoda 4 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 21 Apr 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 0 - 5 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 Apr 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSO Turceni 0 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 17 May 2024
CS Academia Partium - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 26 May 2024


Calendar