Nume:Cighir David


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeCighir
PrenumeDavid
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Bacău - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 2 Sep 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 0 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 24 Mar 2024
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - CS CFR Constanţa 0 - 0 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 10 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Farul Constanţa 6 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Astra 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 7 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFC Botoșani 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
LPS Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 10 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
LPS Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 5 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 1 - 4 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 6 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 5 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2021
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Bacău 3 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 6 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 4 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
CSM Galați - LPS Galaţi 4 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 10 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 16 Apr 2022
Farul Constanţa - AFC Botoşani 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - AFC Botosani 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 15 May 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iaşi 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Focşani 6 - 2 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Focşani 1 - 4 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS MX Pro Academy 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS MX Pro Academy 4 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Liceenii Topolog 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 30 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 10 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2022
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
CSM Focșani 2007 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 12 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 18 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
LPS Focşani - CSM Galați 0 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
LPS Bacău - CSM Bacău 0 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
LPS Bacău - LPS Focşani 3 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - AFC Viitorul Curița 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 21 Apr 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2023
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 May 2023
ACS FC Bacău - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 May 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Liceenii Topolog 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 May 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 11 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
ACS FC Bacău - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 2 Sep 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iași 8 - 2 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Sep 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
ACS Estera Tifești - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Panciu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS NFC Arena Academy 14 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS NFC Arena Academy 5 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Focşani 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Focşani 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - LPS Iaşi 0 - 7 Municipal Huşi 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACSM Politehnica Iași 9 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
ACS Estera Tifești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Dec 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Gloria Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 8 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
ACS Suporter Club Otelul Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 7 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
ACS FC Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
ACS FC Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Otelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Universitatea Craiova 5 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Mar 2024
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
AFC Prahova Ploiești - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 6 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Păuleşti 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 0 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024


Calendar