Nume:Puiu Dan Florin


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumePuiu
PrenumeDan Florin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iaşi 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Apr 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Amara 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Mediaș 2022 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 May 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 May 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dream Team 1 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 3 Jun 2023
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 3 Jun 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 4 Jun 2023
ACS Dream Team - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 4 Jun 2023
CS Blejoi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 4 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2023
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 6 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Lotus Băile Felix 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Botoșani 3 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSO Turceni 7 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - AFC Viitorul Curița 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 7 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni 3 - 1 Parc Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 5 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Mar 2024
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSO Plopeni 0 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Apr 2024


Calendar