Nume:Sava Andreea Nicoleta


Din: Mărăcineni, judetul Buzău


NumeSava
PrenumeAndreea Nicoleta
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 8 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Banat Girls 4 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CF Onesti 11 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 0 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CF Onesti 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FCM Targoviste SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 2 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Viitorul Reghin 9 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2017
CSM Paşcani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 7 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Real 2 Craiova 6 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 4 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Navobi Iasi 3 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 16 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 2 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 5 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 1 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2018
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 0 Moldova Roman 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 14 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Kinder Constanța 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Galaţi 6 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 1 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Galaţi 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Apr 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Hermannstadt 2 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vasas Femina FC 9 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Galati 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Botoșani 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 Oct 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFC Botoșani 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 11 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2019
CSM Bacău - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2019
Universitatea 2 Galati - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Sep 2020
AFC Universitatea Galati - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 12 Sep 2020
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Sep 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2020
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 7 - 4 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 28 Oct 2020
CSM Paşcani - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 6 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 12 Dec 2020
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 3 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Nov 2020
Dream Team Bucuresti - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Mar 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits sintetic Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
FCM Târgoviște - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 0 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Mar 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 1 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Corona Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 6 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Măgura Jariştea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 23 May 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 5 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS Dante Botoşani 0 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Dinamo Bacău 0 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Gloria Albeşti 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
LPS Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 9 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
LPS Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 5 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
AFC Magura 2012 Bacău - ACS Activ Slobozia 3 - 4 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
CS Făurei - ACS Sportul Chiscani 5 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Focşani 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Albeşti 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
Braşov - Vaslui 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 6 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Piroş Security Protect 1 - 10 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 15 May 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 3 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 May 2022
ACS Dream Team - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 2 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 22 May 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Dinamo Bacău 1 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - ACSM Codlea 6 - 1 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 Jun 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS Prosport Football Academy - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
CS Afumaţi - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Municipal Huşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 3 Municipal Huşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Amara 4 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022


Calendar