Nume:Mocanu Florin Aurelian


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeMocanu
PrenumeFlorin Aurelian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Balotești 2 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Balotești 4 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 9 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Astra 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CSM Delta Aegysus 0 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
ACS Magurele - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 3 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Roman 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Stefanesti 0 - 4 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CSS Slatina - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 2 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - CS Tunari 0 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Targoviste 2 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 0 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 7 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 4 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 10 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Roman 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Focşani 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 17 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
CSO Bragadiru - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Alexandria 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 19 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Făurei - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 8 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CSM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Sep 2020
AFC Astra 2 - CSO Plopeni 5 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Minerul Costeşti 7 - 0 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Oct 2020
Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - CS Baloteşti 4 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza sportivă Academia Ilie Năstase (ex-Voinţa) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Baza sportivă Academia Ilie Năstase (ex-Voinţa) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2020
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni 3 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CS Hunedoara - CSO Cugir 3 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Nov 2020
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 7 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Blejoi 3 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2021
CSS Targoviste - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 7 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 5 May 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 9 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 5 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
AFC Băbeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 4 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 May 2021


Calendar