Nume:Rudolovic David Stefănuț


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeRudolovic
PrenumeDavid Stefănuț
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Dinamo București 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 2 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Sep 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Liceenii Topolog 0 - 6 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Liceenii Topolog 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 6 Oct 2023
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 10 Nov 2023
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Estera Tifești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Dec 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Nov 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Gloria Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Dec 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Estera Tifești - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Apr 2024
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - CS CFR Constanţa 6 - 0 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 May 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 17 May 2024
Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Voința Domnești 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 26 May 2024


Calendar