Nume:Cupu Raul George


Din: Făgăraş, judetul Braşov


NumeCupu
PrenumeRaul George
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
CS Mioveni - ACS Mediaș 2022 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albeşti 2 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 28 Apr 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Amara 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Mediaș 2022 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 May 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău 9 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 6 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 7 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 18 Nov 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Şura-Mică Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - AFC Viitorul Curița 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS LPS HD Clinceni 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 7 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
CSO Turceni - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 5 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 12 Nov 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Şura-Mică Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 7 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 2 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024


Calendar