Nume:Toca Cosmin Gheorghe


Din: Făgăraş, judetul Braşov


NumeToca
PrenumeCosmin Gheorghe
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 3 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 0 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Armata Aurul Brad 2 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 2 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Afumaţi 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 7 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 Nov 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 5 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 4 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Slatina 0 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Brasov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CS Real Bradu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 15 May 2022
CS Blejoi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
CS Orășenesc Copșa Mică - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS Viitorul Vetiș 0 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
ACS Bradul Vișeu - CS Șoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
CS Phoenix Buziaş - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 0 - 1 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2022


Calendar