Nume:Toca Cosmin Gheorghe


Din: Făgăraş, judetul Braşov


NumeToca
PrenumeCosmin Gheorghe
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Mediaș 2022 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 2 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 3 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 0 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Armata Aurul Brad 2 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 2 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Afumaţi 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 7 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Nov 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 5 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 4 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Slatina 0 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Brasov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CS Real Bradu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 15 May 2022
CS Blejoi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
CS Orășenesc Copșa Mică - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS Viitorul Vetiș 0 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
ACS Bradul Vișeu - CS Șoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
CS Phoenix Buziaş - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 0 - 1 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 14 Oct 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 6 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Galati 8 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 30 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 3 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Ocna Mureş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 1 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
CS Dante Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
CS Blejoi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 6 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 1 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2023
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albeşti 2 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 28 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 6 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 21 May 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Păuleşti 8 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Armata Aurul Brad 2 - 5 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 4 Soda Ocna Mureş 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Victoria Carei 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 2 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2023
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Blejoi 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 12 Nov 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Industria Galda 5 - 0 Cornel Berţa Moreşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni 3 - 1 Eugen Şoriceanu Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 28 Apr 2024
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Apr 2024
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 2 Eugen Şoriceanu Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 17 May 2024
ACS Team Săgeata - Buzău - CS Victoria Traian 3 - 1 Comunal Săgeata 2024-2025 Cupa României 17 Jul 2024


Calendar