Nume:Ene Andreea


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeEne
PrenumeAndreea
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Targoviste 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - SC FCM Targoviste SA 9 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 4 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 0 Termo Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 4 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Mioveni 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - AS Mihai Bravu 3 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Venus Independenţa 0 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 18 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 22 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - Universitatea 2 Galati 3 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
ACS Pro Team - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 29 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Victoria Traian 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 12 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 11 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 8 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Afumaţi 9 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 2 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 13 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Mioveni 2 3 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Universitatea Galati 1 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Sparta Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
ACS Dream Team - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 3 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Roman 6 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Dream Team - ACS Atletic Drobeta 1 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 14 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Oct 2018
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Onix Ramnicu Sarat 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
ACS Dream Team - Luceafarul Filiași 2 7 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ARD Snagov 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Focşani 0 - 9 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 18 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - CS Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Galati 1 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 10 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Astra - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 8 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS Decebal Eşelniţa 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 8 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 3 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 13 Oct 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Dream Team 0 - 9 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Dream Team 0 - 14 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 25 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AS Dan Chilom - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 0 Şcoala de Fotbal Dan Chilom Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 17 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 2 - 1 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 12 Sep 2020
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSO Plopeni 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 5 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2020
AFC Astra 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2020
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Banat Girls 7 - 3 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 19 Nov 2020
FCM Târgoviște - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 0 - 19 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Mar 2021
Dream Team Bucuresti - AFC Magura 2012 Bacau 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Mar 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Magura 2012 Bacau 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Mar 2021
CS Baloteşti - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
Universitatea Galati - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 18 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 16 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 13 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 23 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 8 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 30 May 2021
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Astra 6 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2021
ACS Dream Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 6 Jun 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Dream Team 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 12 Jun 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 16 Jun 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 6 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - ASCS Petrolul 95 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
CS PETROLUL Videle - CSS Craiova 1 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
ASCS Petrolul 95 - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 9 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
AS Unirea Junior Alba Iulia - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 5 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Danut Coman 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
LPS Buzău - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Balotești 0 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 8 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 19 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 12 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
ACS Pro Team - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 8 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Afumaţi 9 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Sparta Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 21 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 3 - 4 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Targoviste 10 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 2 - 4 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CS Luceafărul Craiova - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 7 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
CSS Targoviste - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 14 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Astra Giurgiu 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Jun 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Alma Sibiu 6 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021


Calendar