Nume:Vasile Bogdan Stefan


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeVasile
PrenumeBogdan Stefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS FOREX Braşov 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Precizia Săcele 5 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 25 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 7 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 8 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 10 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 2 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 6 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Municipal Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 12 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 11 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CS Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Municipal Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 7 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 0 Municipal Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS Olimpicii Ulmi 2 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 9 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa de Tineret 13 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AS FC Bacău - CSS Botoşani 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
LPS Suceava - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - AS Unirea Ruginoasa 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
CSS Botoşani - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
AS FC Bacău - LPS Suceava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Junior Galaţi 2 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
LPS Suceava - CSS Botoşani 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
LPS Vaslui - AS FC Bacău 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - AS Unirea Ruginoasa 0 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu 1 - 7 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Petrolul Ploiești 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Sep 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
ACS Unirea Bascov - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
ACS FC Someşul Dej - SCM Zalău 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
CSO Cugir - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 25 Apr 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 5 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 1 - 7 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 2 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 7 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 29 Aug 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Hunedoara 0 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Sep 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petroşani 3 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 9 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 7 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Alma Sibiu 6 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 16 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 3 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
CS Lotus Băile Felix - SCM Zalău 1 - 2 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 2 Frontiera Curtici 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - CS Avântul Periam 1 - 2 Frontiera Curtici 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 9 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Apr 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 4 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 0 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
CSO Turceni - CS Phoenix Buziaş 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 2 Retezatul Haţeg 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CSM Deva - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 1 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Sep 2022
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 17 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 7 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
FC Bihor Oradea - SCM Zalău 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Mediaș 2022 1 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Mediaș 2022 5 - 0 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 2 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Lotus Băile Felix 0 - 0 Victoria Carei 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Unirea Braniştea 0 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSM Satu Mare 1 - 2 Comunal Sânmartin 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 31 Mar 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2023
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CSM Satu Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Banat Girls 3 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Minerul Costeşti 2 - 2 Cozia Călimăneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2023
ACSC Crişul Sântandrei - ACS Arieşul Mihai Viteazu 2 - 1 Crişul Sântandrei 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2023
CS Inter Cristian - AFC ASA Tg. Mureş 4 - 4 Inter Cristian 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
CSO Turceni - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Socodor 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
CSO Turceni - CSM Deva 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 4 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
CSO Turceni - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 6 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 31 Oct 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
CSM Deva - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 7 - 1 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 0 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
ACS Banat Girls - CSM Alexandria 3 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 19 Nov 2023
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Avântul Periam 5 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Sporting Cluj 6 - 8 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 10 Mar 2024
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 2 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CSC Peciu Nou 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
FC Bihor Oradea - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
AF CS Viitorul Curiţa - ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni 2 - 0 Baza sportivă Viitorul Oneşti Filipeşti, comuna Bogdăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 11 May 2024


Calendar