Nume:Stănescu Melissa


Din: Dragomireşti, judetul Ilfov


NumeStănescu
PrenumeMelissa
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 20 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo București - Club Sportiv Tunari 8 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo București - Club Sportiv Tunari 9 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 7 - 6 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Oct 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 28 Oct 2023
FC Player București - CS CFR Constanţa 1 - 3 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
FC Player București - CS CFR Constanţa 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 10 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - ACS FC Dinamo București 0 - 7 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - FC Player București 1 - 6 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 9 Mar 2024
CSM Alexandria - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CSM Alexandria - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Dinamo București 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 10 Apr 2024
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS NFC Arena Academy 10 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Alexandria 9 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
AFC Prahova Ploiești - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Apr 2024
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 9 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 11 May 2024
SC FC Voluntari SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 25 May 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Estera Tifești 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 24 May 2024


Calendar