Nume:Ciorbea Cristian Marian


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumeCiorbea
PrenumeCristian Marian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 7 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Blaj 0 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - AS FC Tălmaciu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoșani 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 9 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 30 Nov 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Nov 2019
CSM Deva - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CSM Alexandria - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 5 - 1 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2020
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
SCM Zalău - CSM Satu Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Apr 2021
CSM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni 7 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 4 - 2 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 0 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 9 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Vasas Femina FC 7 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iaşi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
CS Afumaţi - Farul Constanţa 2 3 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Mar 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CSO Plopeni 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Mar 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Alexandria 2 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Minerul Costeşti 3 - 4 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2022
CS Tunari - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 2 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Oct 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSO Plopeni 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Blejoi 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 28 Oct 2022
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2022
CS Dante Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 3 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
CS Mioveni - ACS Mediaș 2022 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2023
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 3 Retezatul Haţeg 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Păuleşti 8 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 1 - 3 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 2 - 4 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 4 Jun 2023
ACS Stăruința Zagon - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - CSM Pașcani 10 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Sep 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Lotus Băile Felix 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSO Turceni 7 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2023
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 1 - 6 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - CSM Pașcani 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 3 Mar 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Mar 2024
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 3 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS LPS HD Clinceni 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 12 Apr 2024
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Comunal - Târgșorul Vechi (Târgșorul Vechi) Ploieşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Apr 2024
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS NFC Arena Academy 0 - 0 Comunal - Târgșorul Vechi (Târgșorul Vechi) Ploieşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Apr 2024


Calendar