Nume:Opriș Adrian Valentin


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeOpriș
PrenumeAdrian Valentin
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Mediaș 2022 3 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 0 - 2 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
LPS Sebeş - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2023
LPS Sebeş - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Dăești 2 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 14 Sep 2023
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 0 - 5 UM-Vlădești (Oltchim 2) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 1 - 3 UM-Vlădești (Oltchim 2) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 4 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 1 - 3 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 0 - 1 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Banat Girls 7 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 3 Nov 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 8 Nov 2023
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - LPS Sebeş 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 14 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Dăești 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 10 Mar 2024
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 10 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
CSO Plopeni - CS Păuleşti 4 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Club Sportiv Sportmax 2007 2 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 May 2024


Calendar