Nume:Marin Razvan Stefan


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeMarin
PrenumeRazvan Stefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Player București 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 7 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanţa 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
FC Player București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 10 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - Fotbal Club Braşov 5 - 6 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 3 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
ACS Juniorul 2014 - ACS MX Pro Academy 2 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Campina - CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) 0 - 1 Petrol - sintetic Câmpina 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Focşani 0 - 9 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 3 - 4 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 5 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 13 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Universitatea Craiova 2008 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Suceava 2 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
CSM Alexandria - LPS Viitorul Pitești 2 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC FCSB 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Pitești 2 - CSM Slatina 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 14 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 10 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CSM Corona Brașov 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 11 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 1 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 8 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2021
ACS Dream Team - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 12 Mar 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 30 Mar 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
CSM Feteşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
Farul Constanţa - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 4 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 May 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 5 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 May 2022
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 5 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 20 May 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ACS Mircea Hangianu Câmpina - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 2 Petrol - sintetic Câmpina 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
AS Vointa Crevedia - CF Abatorul Slobozia 10 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
CSS Onești - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 7 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
AS Viitorul Întorsura Buzăului - ACS Inter Dorohoi 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
ACS Inter Câmpulung - CS Dunărea Calafat 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 5 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Dinamo București 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CS Real Bradu - AFC Astra 10 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
CSM Alexandria - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 7 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 10 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Gloria Băneasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 1 Central Băneasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 8 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 5 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - LPS Slatina 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - LPS Slatina 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 12 Oct 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Astra 12 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 14 Oct 2022
ACS FC Dinamo București - FC Player București 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
CS Tunari - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 1 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Liceenii Topolog 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 10 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSM Alexandria 2 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 6 Nov 2022
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS MX Pro Academy 2 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS MX Pro Academy 0 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Nov 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 7 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 30 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
ACS Dream Team - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Dec 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Gloria Băneasa 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Deva 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Apr 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari 1 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 Apr 2023
CS Dinamo București - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
ACS Inter Galaxy - FC Player București 0 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACS Inter Galaxy - FC Player București 0 - 7 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 7 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 May 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 21 May 2023
Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 21 May 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2023
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
SC Popești Leordeni - FCV Farul Constanţa SA 3 - 1 Inter Gaz sintetic Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2023
CSM Feteşti - CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni 1 - 0 Tineretului Feteşti 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 7 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 20 Aug 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Băneasa 5 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 0 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2023
AS FC Pucioasa - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
FC Player București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 5 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
ACS Mediaş 2022 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2- iarbă Mediaş 2023-2024 Liga 3 29 Sep 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 3 - 5 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
ACS Mediaş 2022 - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Gaz Metan 2- iarbă Mediaş 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 3 Petrolul Potcoava 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Politehnica Timișoara 2 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Nov 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 0 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Academia Partium 2 - 5 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
CSO Turceni - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - Gloria Buzău 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 3 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 6 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Mar 2024
CS Viitorul Ianca - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 3 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS Juniorul 2014 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Mar 2024
CS Blejoi - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 3 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 7 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Blejoi 3 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
ACS FC Dinamo București - ACS Centrul German de Fotbal 3 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Alexandria 4 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CS Dinamo București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 7 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Apr 2024
CS Blejoi - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 3 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 27 Apr 2024
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 15 May 2024
AS FC Pucioasa - CSO Plopeni 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 22 May 2024
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 22 May 2024
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Progresul Fundulea 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 25 May 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2024
ACS Burduca - ACS Speed Academy 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 2 Jun 2024
CSL Ştefăneştii de Jos - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2024-2025 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2024
ACS Burduca - AS Unirea Ruginoasa 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2024


Calendar