Nume:Marin Razvan Stefan


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeMarin
PrenumeRazvan Stefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Campina - CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) 0 - 1 Petrol Câmpina 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Focşani 0 - 9 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 3 - 4 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 5 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 13 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Suceava 2 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
CSM Alexandria - LPS Viitorul Pitești 2 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC FCSB 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Pitești 2 - CSM Slatina 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 14 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 10 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CSM Corona Brașov 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 11 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 8 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2021
ACS Dream Team - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 12 Mar 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 30 Mar 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
Farul Constanţa - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 4 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 May 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 5 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 May 2022
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 5 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 20 May 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ACS Mircea Hangianu Câmpina - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 2 Petrol Câmpina 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
AS Vointa Crevedia - CF Abatorul Slobozia 10 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
CSS Onești - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 7 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
AS Viitorul Întorsura Buzăului - ACS Inter Dorohoi 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
ACS Inter Câmpulung - CS Dunărea Calafat 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 5 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Dinamo București 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CS Real Bradu - AFC Astra 10 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
CSM Alexandria - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 7 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 10 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Gloria Băneasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 1 Central Băneasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 8 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 5 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - LPS Slatina 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - LPS Slatina 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022


Calendar