Nume:Oprea Gabriel


Din: Călăraşi, judetul Călăraşi


NumeOprea
PrenumeGabriel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 1 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Sep 2021
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 1 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
ACS Pro Team - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Vaslui 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Galați 3 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Dinamo București 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Marina Mangalia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
CS Dinamo București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Pro Team - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 4 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Atletic Drobeta Turnu-Severin 4 - 0 Comunal Ciulniţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 14 May 2022
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Elite Football Academy 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS MX Pro Academy 2 - 6 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
CS CFR Constanţa - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS MX Pro Academy 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Bacău 1 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2022
ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Oct 2022
Farul Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2022
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
CS Dinamo București - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
FC Player București SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Apr 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Galați 0 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2023
CS Amara - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 7 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - ACSM Politehnica Iași 0 - 15 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS CFR Constanţa 4 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS MX Pro Academy 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 May 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 2 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2023
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
CS Dinamo București - Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - ACS Estera Tifești 8 - 0 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Sep 2023
ACS Hamangia Baia - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 2 Granitul Babadag 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS CFR Constanţa 2 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 29 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2023
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 5 - 2 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
Farul Constanţa - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 28 Nov 2023
ACS Liceenii Topolog - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Topolog 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 0 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
FC Delta Tulcea - CS CFR Constanţa 0 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
Farul Constanţa - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 10 Mar 2024
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACS Centrul German de Fotbal 3 - 2 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Păuleşti 3 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Mar 2024
CS CFR Constanţa - FC Player București 1 - 2 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - Club Sportiv Tunari 2 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 31 Mar 2024
CSM Vaslui - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 1 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
CS Gloria Băneasa - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 0 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - ACS Hamangia Baia 2 - 2 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 25 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Bacău 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 1 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2022
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 5 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Inter Galaxy 2 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS MX Pro Academy 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău 7 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS CFR Constanţa 2 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Oct 2023
Farul Constanţa - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 28 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - LPS Galaţi 5 - 6 Delta Tulcea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 3 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Mar 2024
CS CFR Constanţa - FC Player București 0 - 4 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 24 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 6 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 0 - 3 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
ACS Pro Team - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 11 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Dinamo București 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 0 Marina Mangalia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
CS Dinamo București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
ACS Pro Team - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - CS Dinamo București 1 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 1 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS MX Pro Academy 0 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Elite Football Academy 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
CS CFR Constanţa - CS Dinamo București 0 - 5 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Juniorul 2014 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 5 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS MX Pro Academy 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa - ACS Petrolul 52 9 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024


Calendar