Nume:Brandusesc Darius Iulian


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeBrandusesc
PrenumeDarius Iulian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
CS Sporting Cluj - SCM Zalău 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 2 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
LPS Sebeş - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
LPS Sebeş - CS Sporting Cluj 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 4 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
LPS Sebeş - CS Giroc Chișoda 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 6 - 4 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Apr 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 13 May 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 2 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 4 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 14 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova 1948 SA 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
CS Mioveni - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Alma Sibiu 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSM Jiul Petroşani 2 - 0 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Mar 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Banat Girls 3 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 2 - 5 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 3 May 2023
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 0 - 1 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Dream Team 3 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 14 May 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 20 May 2023
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 4 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U15 25 May 2023
CS Inter Cristian - AFC ASA Tg. Mureş 4 - 4 Inter Cristian 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 29 Sep 2023
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 4 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
CS Avântul Periam - CS Socodor 3 - 1 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 16 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Club Sportiv Sportmax 2007 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 19 Nov 2023
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
CS Sporting Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petroşani 5 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 15 May 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 10 May 2024
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 25 May 2024
CS Sporting Cluj Napoca - CS Academia Partium 4 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 2 Jun 2024
CS Gloria Moşniţa Nouă - ACS Magica Balta Caransebeş 4 - 2 Comunal Moşniţa Nouă 2024-2025 Cupa României 17 Jul 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021


Calendar