Nume:Spinu Nicolas


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeSpinu
PrenumeNicolas
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 11 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 8 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CSO Bragadiru - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede - AS PRO Junior Craiova 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Bacău 5 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Bacău 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
CS Afumaţi - CS Făurei 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 5 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Astra - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2019
AS Avântul Zărneşti - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 3 Comunal Zărneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
CSM Bacău - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - CSS Târgovişte 11 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Comunal Cornetu Cornetu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Huşana Huşi 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 2 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 5 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Alma Sibiu 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
FC FCSB - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Dream Team - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FCM Târgoviște 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 13 Nov 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Nov 2019
CS Afumaţi - AFC Metalul Buzău 5 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Nov 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 23 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
CS Făurei - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
ACS Înainte Modelu - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 2 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACSO Filiaşi - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2020
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 6 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2020
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 6 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2020
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Dante Botoşani 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 31 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 5 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 7 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2021
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 16 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 26 May 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2021
ACS Dream Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 6 Jun 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 20 Jun 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - LPS Buzău 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 17 Jun 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Atletic Drobeta Turnu-Severin 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Sep 2021
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni 4 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 10 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 17 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 8 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U17 8 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Abatorul Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U15 20 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 5 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019


Calendar