Nume:Dănilă Ștefăniță


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeDănilă
PrenumeȘtefăniță
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 4 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 8 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 9 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Târgovişte - AS FC Astra 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 18 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Pro Team - ACS Berceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Braşov SA 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
FC Star Sport - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Pro Team 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 5 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 5 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Prosport Academy 3 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Galaţi 9 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
CS Victoria Cumpăna - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 3 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CSM Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
ACS Huşana Huşi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Luceafărul Brăila 8 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2020
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Academia Ilie Năstase (ex-Voinţa) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSM Jiul Petroşani 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 9 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 5 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Gloria Albeşti 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa 2 - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
CS Real Bradu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 4 Comunal Schela 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 22 Apr 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2022
ACS Dream Team - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 2 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 22 May 2022
ACS Victoria Traian - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 12 Comunal Traian Traian 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 0 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 4 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 5 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Astra 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Pro Team 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 25 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Prosport Academy 9 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Astra 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 7 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Oct 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 9 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 0 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - AFC Botoşani 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022


Calendar