Nume:Guran Mircea


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumeGuran
PrenumeMircea
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt 13 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Oct 2019
CSM Corona Brașov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 4 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Oct 2020
CS Tunari - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 0 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CSO Plopeni 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 5 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Someşul Dej 2 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 3 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Nov 2020
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgoviște 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - CSM Târgu Mureș 7 - 2 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CSM Satu Mare 1 - 1 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Atletic Drobeta 8 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Apr 2021
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CSM Deva 2 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Corona Brașov 5 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Corona Brașov 0 - 8 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2021
SCM Zalău - CSM Satu Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Apr 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 0 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 4 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 2 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 16 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 4 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Dâmboviţa - Giurgiu 1 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 9 Nov 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
AFC Dinamo Bacău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 4 Siretu Siretu 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
FC Brasov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 3 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 9 Apr 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 15 May 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa României 9 Jul 2022
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Bacău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 4 Comunal Valea Ursului 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Sep 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Mediaș 2022 0 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Mediaș 2022 6 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - CS Armata Aurul Brad 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022


Calendar