Nume:Drugea Catalin Gheorghe


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeDrugea
PrenumeCatalin Gheorghe
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - LPS Iaşi 1 - 5 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 14 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 10 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSO Bragadiru - AFC Danut Coman 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
LPS Focşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 9 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Bănesti-Urleta - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 0 - 0 Stadionul CS Băneşti Băneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Astra Giurgiu 4 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - FC Petrolul Ploiești 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Bacău 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Universitatea Galaţi 4 - 7 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 6 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 6 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CS Afumaţi - CSM Feteşti 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 6 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
AFC Magura 2012 Bacău - ACS Activ Slobozia 3 - 4 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
AS FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 5 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Făurei 3 - 0 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
FC FCSB Academy - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 10 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 16 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
CSM Feteşti - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Piroş Security Protect 1 - 10 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 15 May 2022
CS Făurei - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - ACSM Codlea 6 - 1 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 Jun 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS Prosport Football Academy - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
ACS Dream Team - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
CS Dante Botoşani - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 7 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
Farul Constanţa 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACS Juniorul 2014 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 7 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 21 Oct 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AS FC Agricola Borcea 8 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 3 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Nov 2022
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 26 Feb 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 6 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 29 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa 2 - CS Gloria Albeşti 8 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 26 Apr 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 4 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 Apr 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 12 May 2023
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 29 May 2023
ACS H.M. Junior 2007 Câmpina - AS FC Urziceni 3 - 0 Petrol - sintetic Câmpina 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 31 May 2023
Farul Constanţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2022-2023 Supercupa Liga Elitelor U16 6 Jun 2023
AF CS Viitorul Curiţa - CS Năvodari 2 - 2 Baza sportivă Viitorul Oneşti Filipeşti, comuna Bogdăneşti 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2023
ACS Speed Academy Piteşti - CS Năvodari 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 25 Jun 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - CS Gloria Albeşti 5 - 0 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CSC Peciu Nou 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 4 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Socodor 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 4 Oct 2023
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Gloria Băneasa 4 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 0 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Academia Partium 2 - 5 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
CSO Plopeni - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Gloria Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 5 - 3 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Comunal 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 3 Mar 2024
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Mar 2024
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Alexandria 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 11 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
Luceafărul Galați - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 9 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
AFC Juniors Berceni - CS Luceafărul Brăila 1 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
ACS Blue Stars Brăila - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Comunal 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 3 Mar 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Galaţi 6 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 10 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - FC Petrolul Ploiești 0 - 6 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 1 - 4 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2021
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 9 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 9 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 30 Nov 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga 2 3 Dec 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 26 Feb 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 2 3 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 30 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 24 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
CSM Alexandria - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 2 11 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 5 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
CSM Slatina - CS Tunari 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024


Calendar