Nume:Racoare Arthur


Din: Curtea de Argeş, judetul Argeş


NumeRacoare
PrenumeArthur
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 3 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 8 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSS Corabia 11 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 5 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 5 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 8 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 10 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 1 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 7 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Juniors Berceni 1 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Buzău 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2020
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Minerul Costeşti 4 - 1 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
AS FC Pucioasa - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Hunedoara 0 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 10 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 7 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
CSO Plopeni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSM Alexandria 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 10 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 4 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Armata Aurul Brad 1 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Minerul Costeşti 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CSO Plopeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 6 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Jiul Petroşani 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
AS Vointa Crevedia - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
ACSM Codlea - AS Vointa Crevedia 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 20 Jun 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Banat Girls 5 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Aug 2022
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 6 - 5 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 18 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CS Armata Aurul Brad 5 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
CS Amara - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 2 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Oct 2022
ACS Dream Team - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
FC Player București - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Mar 2023
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 IOR Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 6 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
ACS Dream Team - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 21 May 2023
CS Amara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 May 2023
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 1 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 12 Sep 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Băneasa 4 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - Club Sportiv Tunari 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 29 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 1 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
CS Blejoi - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Estera Tifești 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
CS CFR Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 17 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Universitatea Craiova 5 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 May 2024
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 18 May 2024
AFC UTA Arad - Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSS Giurgiu 0 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - AFC Isport Junior Valcea 5 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Athletic Slatina 12 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Athletic Slatina 7 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 14 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 14 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 15 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
Real Junior Vaslui - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Real Junior Vaslui 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CS Inter Galaxy - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Inter Galaxy 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSS Craiova 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2019
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Athletic Slatina 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu 5 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CS Athletic Slatina - CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CS Athletic Slatina - CSJ Știința U Craiova 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 3 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 4 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Athletic Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 6 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2022
FC Player București - ACS FC Dinamo București 1 - 7 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - Club Sportiv Tunari 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
CS CFR Constanţa - ACS Centrul German de Fotbal 0 - 1 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACS FC Dinamo București 1 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 24 Mar 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 10 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Blaj 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Buzău 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2020
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Cupa României 21 Oct 2020
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 10 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Astra 8 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
LPS Mircea Eliade - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AFC Milan Academy 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 20 Jun 2022
ACS FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 17 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrolul 52 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 30 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Tunari 0 - 5 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Cupa României 30 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2023-2024 Liga 2 16 Sep 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 2 7 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 22 Oct 2023
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 2 9 Mar 2024
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 21 Apr 2024
ACS FC Bacău - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 22 May 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Universitatea Craiova 7 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 May 2024


Calendar