Nume:Oancea Stanica Theodor


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeOancea
PrenumeStanica Theodor
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Campina - CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) 0 - 1 Petrol Câmpina 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Ianca - CSM Bacău 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 4 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Balotești 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Bănesti-Urleta 2 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 7 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC FCSB 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Pitești 2 - CSM Slatina 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
ACS Dream Team - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Dec 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - FCM Târgoviște 7 - 0 Abatorul Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Mar 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 4 Sportul Chiscani 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Baloteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Apr 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 26 May 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - LPS Buzău 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 17 Jun 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 6 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 6 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 17 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
CSS Targoviste - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 2 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 23 Oct 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Inizio Focsani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 8 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 0 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 11 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 19 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 9 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 7 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 13 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 6 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 11 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021


Calendar