Nume:Oancea Stănică Theodor


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeOancea
PrenumeStănică Theodor
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Campina - CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) 0 - 1 Petrol - sintetic Câmpina 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Ianca - CSM Bacău 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 4 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Balotești 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - AFC Bănesti-Urleta 2 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 7 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC FCSB 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Pitești 2 - CSM Slatina 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
ACS Dream Team - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Dec 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - FCM Târgoviște 7 - 0 Abatorul Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Mar 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 4 Sportul Chiscani 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Baloteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 5 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Apr 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 26 May 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 17 Jun 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 6 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Feteşti 6 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 17 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Activ Slobozia 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 4 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Farul Constanţa 3 - 6 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 30 Mar 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
CSM Ploieşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Feteşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Alma Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 2 Jun 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - AS Viitorul Întorsura Buzăului 6 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
ACS Inter Câmpulung - CS Dunărea Calafat 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi 0 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Amara 9 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 3 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 10 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 3 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea Constanţa 16 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 7 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACS MX Pro Academy 3 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 5 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 0 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 2 Cozia Călimăneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Galați 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Botoşani 14 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS MX Pro Academy 2 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSO Plopeni 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 1 - 5 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Mar 2023
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 0 - 3 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 IOR Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Deva 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Apr 2023
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari 1 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 Apr 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
ACS Inter Galaxy - FC Player București 0 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
CS Dinamo București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 15 May 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
SC Popești Leordeni - FCV Farul Constanţa SA 3 - 1 Inter Gaz sintetic Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2023
CS Rapid Buzescu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Comunal Buzescu 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
ACS Viitorul Ileana - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 3 Comunal Ileana 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Aug 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 13 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - ACS Progresul Fundulea 0 - 1 Ideal Cernavodă 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
AS FC Pucioasa - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Dinamo București 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Fotbal Club SFR 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Păuleşti 4 - 2 Eugen Şoriceanu Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
CSO Plopeni - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 1 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Politehnica Timișoara 2 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
CSO Turceni - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - Gloria Buzău 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 3 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - ACS Viitorul Şuţeşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
CS Păuleşti - ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 1 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Lotus Băile Felix 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 18 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Apr 2024
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS NFC Arena Academy 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Apr 2024
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 15 May 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 6 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 17 May 2024
SC Popești Leordeni - ACS FC Dinamo 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2023-2024 Campionatul U17 Județean 2 Jun 2024
SC Popești Leordeni - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 4 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2023-2024 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2024
CS Sportul Oneşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 2 - 1 CSM Borzeşti Oneşti 2024-2025 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2024
ACS Lupii Profa - AS CS Domneşti 8 - 6 Lupii Profa 2024-2025 Cupa României 20 Jul 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 2 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 23 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACS MX Pro Academy 2 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Galați 2 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS MX Pro Academy 0 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 7 - 1 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
ACS Inter Galaxy - FC Player București 0 - 7 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 6 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Fotbal Club SFR 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - CS Dinamo București 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - Fotbal Club Braşov 5 - 6 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 3 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Diadema Gherăseni - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 0 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 19 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 9 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 7 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 13 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 6 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 11 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 7 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
CSM Ploieşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 10 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSS Onești 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea Constanţa 6 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 2 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 30 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Arcul de Triumf Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 19 Mar 2023
Farul Constanţa 15 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 15 May 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 8 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 17 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Aug 2023
CS Tunari - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 5 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 7 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Gloria Buzău 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 2 23 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 6 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 30 Nov 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Liga 2 16 Mar 2024
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 11 May 2024


Calendar