Nume:Dediu Valentin


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeDediu
PrenumeValentin
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 1 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat - CS United Galaţi 1 - 15 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 29 Nov 2018
Viitorul 08 Verneşti - Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 5 - 11 Sala Liceului Tehnologic Henri Coandă Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 11 Mar 2019
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 3 Sala Liceului Tehnologic Henri Coandă Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Luceafarul Buzău - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 5 - 9 Sala Liceului Tehnologic Henri Coandă Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 9 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat - CS Luceafarul Buzău 8 - 3 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Suceava 1 - 10 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFC Astra Giurgiu 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
Viitorul 08 Verneşti - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 8 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 6 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
Viitorul 08 Verneşti - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 14 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 22 Oct 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Viitorul 08 Verneşti 2 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 4 Nov 2019
Viitorul 08 Verneşti - CS United Galaţi 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Nov 2019
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CS United Galaţi 3 - 8 Sala Polivalentă Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 12 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
Viitorul 08 Verneşti - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Nov 2019
FC Kids Sport Lehliu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - FC Kids Sport Lehliu 0 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 3 - 2 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Jan 2020
Viitorul 08 Verneşti - CS United Galaţi 2 - 7 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Feb 2020
Viitorul 08 Verneşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 5 Sala LPS Buzău 2019-2020 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 29 Feb 2020
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 4 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 7 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Oct 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 3 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
FC Brasov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Dinamo București 5 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
AFC Prahova Ploiești - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019


Calendar