Nume:Ungureanu Diana Madalina


Din: Plevna, judetul Buzău


NumeUngureanu
PrenumeDiana Madalina
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Botoșani 3 - 4 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Galati 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2019
Universitatea 2 Galati - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Măgura Jariştea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 23 May 2021
Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Măgura Jariştea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Jun 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 10 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 5 - 2 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 10 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
ACS Estera Tifești - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Măgura Jariştea 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
LPS Bacău - CSM Paşcani 0 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ACS Estera Tifești - CSM Paşcani 7 - 0 Măgura Jariştea 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Oct 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 7 Teren Bucu Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Suceava 2 - 3 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 12 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2021
ACS Estera Tifești - CSM Paşcani 5 - 1 Măgura Jariştea 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 31 Oct 2021
ACS FC Bacău - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CS Dinamo București - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 6 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 3 Comunal Schela 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 20 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - AFC Botosani 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 15 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - AS Vointa Crevedia 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
ACS Estera Tifești - CSM Paşcani 7 - 0 Măgura Jariştea 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Focşani 1 - 4 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Liceenii Topolog 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 30 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 3 Municipal Huşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 10 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 2 - 7 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
ACS FC Bacău - CSM Bacău 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - AFC Viitorul Curița 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Nov 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 18 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 9 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 30 Nov 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSM Alexandria 0 - 4 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
LPS Bacău - LPS Focşani 3 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
ACS Estera Tifești - ACSM Politehnica Iași 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 3 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - AFC Viitorul Curița 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 21 Apr 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 6 - 0 Moldova Roman 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 1 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
ACS Liceenii Topolog - Farul Constanţa 2 - 7 Comunal Topolog 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 7 May 2023
Farul Constanţa 15 - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Amara 5 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Liceenii Topolog 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 May 2023
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Vasas Femina FC 5 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 27 May 2023
ACS Estera Tifești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 4 Jun 2023
AS FC Dinamo Bacău - LPS Vaslui 1 - 3 Proletarul-Bacău Bacău 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 4 Jun 2023
ACSM Codlea - Corvinul Hunedoara 2 - 2 Măgura Codlea 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2023
ACS Viitorul Ileana - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 1 Comunal Ileana 2023-2024 Cupa României 15 Jul 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 11 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 7 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
AS FC Rapid Brodoc - CSO Viitorul Darabani 4 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iași 8 - 2 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Sep 2023
ACS Estera Tifești - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Panciu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Focşani 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
CSO Plopeni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
CSM Focșani 2007 - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi 7 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 1 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Liceenii Topolog 0 - 6 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - ACS Liceenii Topolog 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 6 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Progresul Fundulea 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
Farul Constanța - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 15 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS NFC Arena Academy 14 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
Gloria Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 6 - 5 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - LPS Iaşi 0 - 7 Municipal Huşi 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACSM Politehnica Iași 9 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
ACS Estera Tifești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Dec 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Dec 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Bacău - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
LPS Bacău - CSM Bacău 0 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 1 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 8 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Focşani 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 7 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS NFC Arena Academy 5 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
Gloria Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS FC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 3 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
LPS Bacău - CSM Paşcani 1 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Suceava 3 - 3 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS FC Bacău 4 - 0 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Năvodari 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Focşani 6 - 2 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Municipal Huşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2023
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 29 May 2023
SC Popești Leordeni - ACSM Codlea 3 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 28 Jun 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 4 Oct 2023


Calendar