Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - Fotbal - Lot Liga 2 - Toate judetele

Amorăriței Mihai ( Câmpina - Prahova)
Anton Sergiu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ardelean Mircea ( Arad - Arad)
Avram Robert ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Baban Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Baciu Andrei ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Buzea Vasile ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Chioran Marius Nechita ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Chitu Marius ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Codrea Cristian ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Demetrescu Iuliana Elena ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Dreve Dan Florin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Dumitrache Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Illyeş Adrian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ioniță Eduard ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Kovacs Szabolcs ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Marcu Claudiu ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Mavriche Sergiu ( Bacău - Bacău)
Mazilu Florin Ovidiu ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Moldoveanu Cristian ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Moroiță Andrei ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Nagy Vladimir Andrei ( Măhăceni - Alba)
Naidin Valentin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Olaru Constantin Alin ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Omuţ Marius ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Peşu Ionela Alina ( Craiova - Dolj)
Porumbel Valentin ( Olteniţa - Călăraşi)
Robu Ovidiu ( Chitila - Ilfov)
Roman George Catalin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Terteleac Ana Maria ( Berceni - Ilfov)
Ţiţii Andrei Lucian ( Şura Mică - Sibiu)
Trandafir Cristina Mariana ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Vadana Sorin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Vidican Rares George ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Asistenti - Fotbal - Lot Liga 2 - Toate judetele

Antal Csaba ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Antal Damian ( Bacău - Bacău)
Apostu Alexandra Theodora ( Bacău - Bacău)
Băla Casian ( Arad - Arad)
Bălan Gheorghită ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Bălan Marius ( Dej - Cluj)
Bojan Cosmin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Brînză Iulian Cătălin ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Cantemir Constantin Mihai ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Carson Marian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Catană Gabriel Ion ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Cimponeriu Calin ( Lugoj - Timiş)
Ciuraru Roberto ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Constantinescu Daniela ( Craiova - Dolj)
Corb Ioan Alexandru ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Despa Radu ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Dobre Răzvan Mihai ( Şotânga - Dâmboviţa)
Dumitrache Stefan ( Palanca - Prahova)
Dută George Bogdan ( Bacău - Bacău)
Florea Bianca ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin ( Lugoj - Timiş)
Humita Ioan Daniel ( Armeniş - Caraş Severin)
Iftode Florin ( Târgu Bujor - Galaţi)
Ilinca Cristian Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Ionescu Mihai Marian ( Suseni - Argeş)
Ionus Erchian ( Medgidia - Constanţa)
Iugulescu Petruţa ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Ivanov Roxana ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Lar Daniel Stefan ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Marin Nicusor ( Suseni - Argeş)
Mihaila Alexandru ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Mihoc Alina ( Arad - Arad)
Nan Marilena Catalina ( Alexandria - Teleorman)
Neacșu Ionuț Traian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Nistoran Răzvan Constantin ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Noroc Mihaita Adrian ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Petre Doru Nicolae ( Bucov - Prahova)
Pucheanu Florin ( Ulmi - Dâmboviţa)
Roman Andrei Alexandru ( Târgu Neamţ - Neamţ)
Şchiopeţ Claudiu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Soponar Răzvan Ionut ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Suciu George ( Câmpia Turzii - Cluj)
Tanase Lucian ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Țepușă Mihaela ( Buzău - Buzău)
Timar Ovidiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Tudor Razvan Claudiu ( Craiova - Dolj)
Turcu George ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Udrea Ramona Doriana ( Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Vlase Daniel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Voicu Cristian ( Focşani - Vrancea)
Zamfir Doru ( Slatina - Olt)

Calendar