Nume:Mociorniță Nicolae Bogdan


Din: Băicoi, judetul Prahova


NumeMociorniță
PrenumeNicolae Bogdan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 6 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 14 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Sportul Chiscani 0 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 13 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Roman - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 9 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS Muresul Rusii Munti 2 - 0 Comunal Ghelinţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Axintele - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CSM Alexandria - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 21 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 8 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 3 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Medgidia 0 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Baloteşti 5 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2019-2020 Liga 3 3 Nov 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CS Afumaţi - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Baloteşti 7 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 6 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
CS Baloteşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 5 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 3 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 21 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 2 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
FCM Târgoviște - CSM Paşcani 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2021
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Făurei 6 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
CS Rapid Buzescu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 3 Comunal Buzescu 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Jun 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Jun 2021
CS Brăneşti - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi 4 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Tunari 1 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 5 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2021


Calendar