Nume:Nanu Ionut Catalin


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeNanu
PrenumeIonut Catalin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CFR Constanţa (CT) - AS Șoimii Topolog 2 - 0 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni 17 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 7 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 10 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 10 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - CSS Alexandria 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - CSS Alexandria 0 - 9 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
ACS Roseți - LPS Mircea Eliade 2 - 1 Comunal Roseți 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 6 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 0 - 15 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Dream Team 3 - 6 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Dunărea Giurgiu - Luceafarul Filiași 2 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 12 May 2019
Dunărea Giurgiu - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 0 - 9 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Independenta Baia Mare 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 2 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 12 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2019
CS Cârcea - CS Strehaia 2 - 0 Comunal Cârcea 1 Cârcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Tractorul Cetate 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 3 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
CS Tunari - CS Făurei 3 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 9 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 4 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
CS Afumaţi - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 8 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Dream Team 0 - 10 Marin Anastasovici - teren 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 6 Oct 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 4 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
CS Ciorogârla - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 3 Nov 2019
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 13 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2019
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Activ Slobozia 9 - 5 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 11 Mar 2020
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Juventus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
CS Real Bradu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 11 Juventus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 3 - 1 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 5 Juventus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - Farul Constanţa 2 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Estera Tifești 2 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Nov 2021
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 4 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Dec 2021
ACS Dream Team - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Mar 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 5 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Pro Team - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSM Paşcani 7 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 1 May 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 4 May 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 6 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 8 May 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 0 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Cupa României 9 Jul 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 7 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
CS Păuleşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
Farul Constanţa - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 11 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
CSO Plopeni - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 23 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 10 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
CS Gloria Băneasa - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Central Băneasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 6 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 0 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 3 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni 2 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS Pro Team 1 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 3 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - CSS Alexandria 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - CSS Alexandria 5 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
ACS Comunal Cazasu - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Sporting Apahida 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 13 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 3 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 0 - 11 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CSM Slatina - LPS Slatina 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Unirea Constanţa 1 - 6 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
Farul Constanţa - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - LPS Galaţi 0 - 6 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022


Calendar