Nume:Țuțuianu Cătălin


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeȚuțuianu
PrenumeCătălin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 0 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Pro Team 1 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
FC Star Sport - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
FC Star Sport - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 7 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 9 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 12 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
AS Decebal Eşelniţa - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 16 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 0 - 9 Voinţa Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 2 - 2 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Banat Girls 8 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 2 - 6 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSM Slatina 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Făurei - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Dream Team 1 - 11 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
FCM Târgoviște - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 10 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 6 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 10 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Luceafarul Filiași 9 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 14 Dec 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CSM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 11 Sep 2020
AFC Metalul Buzău - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CSM Corona Braşov - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
LPS Buzău - AFC Botoşani 3 - 4 Concas Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2020
LPS Buzău - AFC Botoşani 9 - 0 Concas Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2020
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 8 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2020
CS Blejoi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 5 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 5 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2021
CSS Targoviste - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 8 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 16 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 11 - 10 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Cupa României 24 Aug 2021
CS Real Bradu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Minerul Costeşti 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 1 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 6 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021


Calendar