Nume:Sirbu Andrei


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeSirbu
PrenumeAndrei
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 1 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
AS FC Gloria Buzău - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U15 31 May 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Fotbal Club SFR 4 - 0 Regie 2 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 2 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
FC Player București - Fotbal Club SFR 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 5 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS CFR Constanţa 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 2 Regie 2 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACS Juniorul 2014 4 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 8 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 15 3 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 14 Nov 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Dec 2023
FC Player București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 3 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 7 - 6 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 3 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Fotbal Club SFR 0 - 3 Regie 2 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 2 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 11 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
FC Player București - Fotbal Club SFR 8 - 0 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS CFR Constanţa 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Regie 2 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACS Juniorul 2014 10 - 9 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Farul Constanţa 17 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 31 May 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023


Calendar