Nume:Pîslaru Andrei


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumePîslaru
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Poli Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 6 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Dec 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 15 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Anina 2014 - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 28 May 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Atletic Club Onix 2010 0 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Arad - AFC UTA Arad 2008 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 6 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 5 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS MF Hunedoara 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 7 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 4 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Atletic Club Onix 2010 10 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 2 - 3 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 1 - 9 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 17 Oct 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - SCM Zalău 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - ACS FC Someşul Dej 1 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 4 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 8 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - SCM Zalău 2 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - Politehnica Timișoara 7 - 6 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 3 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 1 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Mar 2022
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2022
CSM Deva - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 0 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2022
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Sporting Cluj 4 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
CSM Satu Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - SCM Zalău 1 - 3 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CSM Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
CSM Deva - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 11 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 15 May 2022
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 19 Jun 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 19 Jun 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 6 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Cupa României 30 Aug 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
CSM Satu Mare - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Dream Team 1 - 2 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 4 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CS Armata Aurul Brad 5 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022


Calendar